HOME | CONTACT US | Today is Monday April 21, 2014

BFRC - Bulacan Fancier Racing Club (BFRC)

bfrcphil.webs.com***facebook.com/bfrcphil***Cut-cot, Pulilan, Bulacan

  

BFRC Member List

No Last Name
First Name
Middle Name
1 PULILAN JUAN "JDC" DELA CRUZ BFRC
2 MALOLOS AL MARK KEYSER BFRC
3 PULILAN JAYSON "PRIMA" MANAHAN BFRC
4 BUSTOS ABET "ALJEN" SANTOS BFRC
5 SANRAFAEL AL "ALT" TALUSAN BFRC
6 BUSTOS ALEXANDER "KAIN-TULOG-GALA" PEREZ BFRC
7 APALIT ARISTOTLE "HARRY'S" DIZON BFRC
8 SANMIGUEL GHILL "FLIGHT 44" BAUTISTA BFRC
9 BOCAUE JIMUELLE "SKY BREAKER" MENDOZA BFRC
10 SANTAMARIA ASWANG LOFT BFRC
11 SANILDEFONSO RICHARD "JOSHCIA NI HAW" CHAN BFRC
12 BUSTOS AA MORO LOFT BFRC
13 APALIT AARON "AERHON" CARLOS BFRC
14 APALIT AARON "P. SLASHER" LAYGA BFRC
15 BALIUAG ABNER MIRANDA BFRC
16 PULILAN Y & C LOFT BFRC
17 PULILAN ADRIAN CARINO BFRC
18 BULACAN AIVEN "TRES MARIAS" DARIO BFRC
19 SANRAFAEL 4A LOFT BFRC
20 PLARIDEL ALBERT "I CANSERVIVE" SILVERIO BFRC
21 APALIT ALDEN "19TH" CALIGA BFRC
22 BALAGTAS ALEX "TRINITY" ANZURES BFRC
23 BALIUAG ALEX "APPLE" CASTRO BFRC
24 SANMIGUEL ALEX "A.M.F." FRANISTA BFRC
25 BUSTOS ALEX GARCIA BFRC
26 MALOLOS ALEXANDER "EJ LEUARD" CAMUA BFRC
27 PULILAN ALFREDO "ALMIE" APOLINARIO BFRC
28 BALIUAG CORAZON GULONG ASWANG LOFT BFRC
29 PULILAN ALLAN "BEMZ" DE JESUS BFRC
30 MALOLOS ALLAN "MARK PAO" DE JESUS BFRC
31 MAGALANG ALLAN MAGAT BFRC
32 APALIT ALVIN DANGANAN BFRC
33 PULILAN ALVIN "OKIYOK" DE GUZMAN BFRC
34 BALAGTAS ALVIN "GALVES" FAJARDO BFRC
35 SANILDEFONSO ALVIN "MR" GUEVARRA BFRC
36 BUSTOS REX2TER LOFT BFRC
37 SANRAFAEL ALVIN "AHTE" LANDAYAN BFRC
38 PULILAN ALVIN "AUTUMN" REYES BFRC
39 BALIUAG ALVIN "ALVIN T." TOMAS BFRC
40 PULILAN ALWIN "CARLO" HERRERA BFRC
41 SANMIGUEL AMBET "TRES MARIAS" LIBUNAO BFRC
42 APALIT AMBET "NAPLE" SANTIAGO BFRC
43 PLARIDEL AME "NICO" DIONISIO BFRC
44 PULILAN ANAS "ATO" EDUARDO BFRC
45 CANDABA ANDY HERNANDEZ BFRC
46 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 18 & COPIT LOFT BFRC
47 ANGELES ANGELITO "MADELO" EMUSLAN BFRC
48 SANMIGUEL ANGELO "SUPER SAIYAN" DAYRIT BFRC
49 PULILAN ANTHONY "RON" MAGAT BFRC
50 SANRAFAEL ANTHONY "CJ" TADEO BFRC
51 PULILAN ANTONIO "TONY" BANAG BFRC
52 PLARIDEL APOLINARIO "VANZ" PULIDO BFRC
53 MABALACAT ARGIE "DAVID" DAVID BFRC
54 BOCAUE ARIEL "BIG J" MENDOZA BFRC
55 BULACAN ARIEL "RESCUE HEROES" REYES BFRC
56 GUIGUINTO GIL MADRID ARIES LAMIAO BFRC
57 PAOMBONG ARMAN "CHEF" AGUILAR BFRC
58 GUIGUINTO ARMAN "PAMIRICK" PUNONGBAYAN BFRC
59 BULACAN GENESIS PANTANILLA BFRC
60 MALOLOS ARBON LOFT BFRC
61 SANMIGUEL ARTHUR "KULELAT" CULIANAN BFRC
62 ANGAT JOHN "AZLY" CRUZ BFRC
63 SANTAMARIA ATO "TEN-TEN" LOPEZ BFRC
64 BUSTOS AUGIE "NATURE'S SPRING" SAN VICTORES BFRC
65 BULACAN AURELIO "POTIE" VICENTE BFRC
66 BULACAN AUSTIN "NICOLE" NULOD BFRC
67 ANGELES BALONG "C.B.K." MAGNO BFRC
68 BALIUAG BENIGNO MACARANAS BFRC
69 BUSTOS BERNARD "KAMBAL" DE GUZMAN BFRC
70 MALOLOS BERNIE "JEZSEV" ALEJO BFRC
71 MALOLOS BHENNY "FLIGHT STREAM" SAN PEDRO BFRC
72 APALIT ISIP AIRCRAFT II BFRC
73 MALOLOS BOBBET "BEBON" DE LEON BFRC
74 GUIGUINTO BONG "SKY WARRIORS" MALLARI BFRC
75 SANTAMARIA BONG "BM-07" MENDOZA BFRC
76 MACABEBE MICHAEL TALLADA BFRC
77 PLARIDEL BOY "JRS" SALONGA BFRC
78 BULACAN BOYET "MARGA" SACLOLO BFRC
79 BALIUAG BRIAN "BIG BOYS TOYZ" STO. DOMINGO BFRC
80 BALIUAG BRIX "JAGUAR" MALLARI BFRC
81 MALOLOS IPO-IPO LOFT BFRC
82 MALOLOS BUENAVENTURA "VANDAM" SALVA, JR. BFRC
83 BULACAN CELSO CADUA BFRC
84 MACABEBE SHERWIN "JOYCE 19" SANTOS BFRC
85 BALAGTAS PAOLO "BATMAN" GALVEZ BFRC
86 SANMIGUEL CHITO BELTRAN BFRC
87 PLARIDEL CHITO "MASTER" MANUEL BFRC
88 SANTAMARIA ARROW LOFT BFRC
89 MALOLOS HOME^SPEED LOFT BFRC
90 BUSTOS CHRISTIAN MENDOZA BFRC
91 SANLUIS CHRISTOFER "TOBAL" BOLAON BFRC
92 MUNICIPALITY CHRISTOPHER "DAVID" ABANIO BFRC
93 PLARIDEL CHRISTOPHER "TSAMBALIS" RAMOS BFRC
94 SANRAFAEL CHRISTOPHER "THOPZ" VILLAVERDE BFRC
95 SANTAMARIA CLEMBROS LOFT BFRC
96 MARILAO CONRAD "SILVER WINGS" DELA CRUZ BFRC
97 BALAGTAS CONRADO "DON DON" SALMO BFRC
99 BUSTOS CRISANTO "TRITER" SAN DIEGO BFRC
100 SANMIGUEL 2PER "TRES LAVARIAS" LAVARIAS BFRC
101 BALAGTAS MAGKAKAPATID LOFT BFRC
102 SANMIGUEL DANIEL "GNR" VOLANTE BFRC
103 CALUMPIT DANILO "TOTO & ARGEL" CATANGHAL BFRC
104 BUSTOS DANILO "NATHAN" DE GUZMAN BFRC
105 PULILAN DANTE MANEGO BFRC
106 PLARIDEL DARIO "DDC EKONG" DELA CRUZ BFRC
107 BUSTOS DARIUS "DRAGON" DAMIAN BFRC
108 MABALACAT DARREL "DCM II" MAGLAYA BFRC
109 BUSTOS DARWIN DE GUZMAN BFRC
110 BUSTOS DARWIN "DARWIN SHIELLE" SIKET BFRC
111 BALIUAG CHINO SAN GABRIEL BFRC
112 PULILAN DARYL GABRIEL BFRC
113 APALIT DENIS "KAMBAL" ESPANOLA BFRC
114 PLARIDEL RAIEL QUIJANO BFRC
115 SANMIGUEL DENNIS "VIOLETA'S" BERNABE BFRC
116 BALIUAG BOOM WALADA97 LOFT BFRC
117 BULACAN DENNIS CRUZ BFRC
119 BUSTOS DENNIS "YOW" SAN PEDRO BFRC
120 MALOLOS DENNIS "BURIKITO" SANTIAGO BFRC
121 BALIUAG SELEGNA LOFT BFRC
122 MALOLOS DEXTER FAUSTINO BFRC
123 PLARIDEL DHAN "DHAN" GATUS BFRC
124 BALIUAG DIBOY "JDM" MIRANDA BFRC
125 MALOLOS DICK DELA CRUZ BFRC
126 SANJOSE DODIE "DITO OH" MUGA BFRC
127 BUSTOS MANUEL "ESON" MORALES BFRC
128 PLARIDEL DOMINGO NATIBO BFRC
129 PULILAN DONATO CALUAG BFRC
130 BUSTOS DONDI "THUNDER" TIU BFRC
131 GUIGUINTO DR.BERNARD "GONZALES" GONZALES BFRC
132 ANGELES DREX "KURT JAMER" SANO BFRC
133 BALIUAG ED "FLYING NIMBUS" SAN MIGUEL BFRC
134 APALIT ED "PRE SNIPER" TORRES BFRC
135 PULILAN EDDIE LUATRES BFRC
136 MABALACAT EDGAR "EDGAR & ALLAN" ALLAN BFRC
137 PLARIDEL MATCHU "MATCHU" SILVERIO BFRC
138 APALIT EDGAR "EZEGE" PALINES BFRC
139 PLARIDEL EDILBERTO "OLD TOWN" AVENDANO BFRC
140 BUSTOS EDISON "EJ COMBINE" TAPANG BFRC
141 MABALACAT EDMOND "REISHI GIGAI" GABALFIN BFRC
142 APALIT EDNER "E-BROTHERS" GARCIA BFRC
143 SANMIGUEL EDUARDO "TWIN C" INSA BFRC
144 PULILAN EDUARDO "LOVELY UEGENE" UEGENE BFRC
145 BUSTOS EDWARD "GREEN PANCHON" CRUZ BFRC
146 MALOLOS INDIANA LOFT BFRC
147 BALAGTAS EDWIN CELSO BFRC
148 BUSTOS EDWIN CRISTOBAL BFRC
149 BALIUAG ADRIAN FERNANDO BFRC
150 PULILAN EDWIN "KAMBAL" LAMBAN BFRC
151 BALIUAG MENDOZA BROTHERS LOFT BFRC
152 SANMIGUEL EDWIN "TIOY MAE" SANTOS BFRC
153 SANILDEFONSO EGIE "EGAY" SAMSON BFRC
154 PULILAN ZSILENT FLYER VIVAR BFRC
155 SANTAMARIA ELMER "SAN VICENTE" MENDOZA BFRC
156 BULACAN ELMER "CEDRICK" NICOLAS BFRC
157 BUSTOS EMER "JR" PAULINO BFRC
158 BALIUAG EDIMERS LOFT BFRC
159 BUSTOS EMERSON "E&P" FLORES BFRC
160 MALOLOS RENE "RENE LEMMON" GARCIA BFRC
161 PLARIDEL EMIL "EMX" TRINIDAD BFRC
162 HAGONOY ENRICO "ERICK DANIEL" LOPEZ BFRC
163 SANRAFAEL ENRICO "ENRICO" RODRIGUEZ BFRC
164 PLARIDEL ERIC GARCIA BFRC
165 BUSTOS ERICK "SAKURAGI" HERNANDEZ BFRC
166 BUSTOS ERNESTO "ZENKI" OCAMPO BFRC
167 PULILAN "JAN-JAN" AGUINALDO BFRC
168 BUSTOS ERWIN "ANDROID29" PEREZ BFRC
169 BUSTOS FERDIE CABRERA BFRC
170 BUSTOS FERDIE DE LEON BFRC
171 PULILAN FERDIE "4 FS WING"FABRO BFRC
172 BUSTOS FERDIE TADEO BFRC
173 APALIT FERNAND ALFELOR BFRC
174 PULILAN FERNANDO "JOHN" CASTRO BFRC
175 MUNICIPALITY FERNANDO "LADY LYS" DAQUIZ BFRC
176 SANTAMARIA FLORENCIO ANGELES BFRC
177 BALIUAG FRANCIS SACDALAN BFRC
178 SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO "FEATHEARED WARRIOR" LAPIG BFRC
179 BUSTOS FRANK "TYRON" SANTOS BFRC
180 PLARIDEL FREDERICK SANCHEZ BFRC
181 MALOLOS GS10 LOFT BFRC
182 BALIUAG GENESIS "G.T." TRINIDAD BFRC
183 BUSTOS GEORGE DE LEON BFRC
184 APALIT GERARD "ATUZ" HIZON BFRC
185 PLARIDEL GERRY "DEVIL KNIGHTS" ANGELES BFRC
186 MALOLOS GERSHON "G.B." CASTRO BFRC
187 HAGONOY GED IVAN CAPUZ BFRC
188 BUSTOS GLEN SANTOS BFRC
189 MACABEBE GLENN "CKC 21" SALINAS BFRC
190 BALIUAG ICHIBAN GVV LOFT BFRC
191 APALIT ROBERT VILLANUEVA BFRC
193 BUSTOS HAPON "JAPAN" DE GUZMAN BFRC
194 MALOLOS HARRY "MEGAMI" ALDABA BFRC
195 SANJOSE HENRY "JACK BROTHERS" BALTAZAR BFRC
196 CALUMPIT HOWARD SIBUG BFRC
197 CANDABA IAN "RHIAN" LUGUE BFRC
198 PAOMBONG IRENEO CRUZ BFRC
199 SANJOSE ISCO "MARIA POSA" CORONEL BFRC
200 APALIT ISRAEL "FREAK 06" QUIZON BFRC
201 APALIT IVAN ESPIRITU BFRC
202 SANFERNANDO IVAN ALCARIOTO BFRC
203 MEXICO JAKE "JAKE" LOPEZ BFRC
204 PLARIDEL JAY "DEVIL JATZ" ARCEO BFRC
205 BALIUAG JAY "CLINT" FERNANDO BFRC
206 MINALIN JAY "JAY-R" GUINTO BFRC
207 MABALACAT JAY "BULLET" YAP BFRC
208 SANRAFAEL JAYSON CALDERON BFRC
209 ANGELES JAYSON "JAYSON" DE LEON BFRC
210 SANMIGUEL JAYSON "J-12" MANUEL BFRC
211 SANRAFAEL JAYSON "CON-AIR" PEREZ BFRC
212 SANMIGUEL JEAN "PAYAWAL" PAYAWAL BFRC
213 BUSTOS JEFF "JM" PARAON BFRC
214 MALOLOS JEFF " HIWAGA" SAN ANTONIO BFRC
215 MALOLOS JEFFERSON "PHOENIX" LIM BFRC
216 CANDABA JEFFREY "FEILDRUZ" LAURENTE BFRC
217 BALIUAG JEFFREY "MICKOI" ROBLES BFRC
218 BUSTOS JERICHO "JERICHO" DE JESUS BFRC
219 PULILAN JEROME "WOM" CRUZ BFRC
220 BUSTOS JEROME SAGUION BFRC
221 PLARIDEL JERRY CABALQUINTO BFRC
222 VALENZUELA JERRY SUCK BFRC
223 BUSTOS FERDIE & JERRY "RIVERSIDE" TADEO BFRC
224 SANMIGUEL JERUEL ALEJANDRO BFRC
225 PLARIDEL TOBIT HILARIO BFRC
226 PAOMBONG JESUS "SKYLARK" CRUZ BFRC
227 APALIT JHON "KENNETH" ESCAMILIA BFRC
228 PULILAN JHUN HIPOLITO BFRC
229 PULILAN JHUN PENA BFRC
230 BUSTOS JIMMY "JUSTIN'S" MARTIN BFRC
231 APALIT JOAN "RING MASTER" QUITOS BFRC
232 PLARIDEL JOEL "JONGAY" CRUZ BFRC
233 MALOLOS GABRIEL NICHOLAS BFRC
234 PLARIDEL JOEY "EVEREST" JOSE BFRC
235 APALIT JOGIT "MELONG" PINEDA BFRC
236 BALAGTAS JOHN "AIRWOLF" PALANOG BFRC
237 BALAGTAS JOHN PERSIAN "JCU" CU BFRC
238 PULILAN JOHN-JOHN MACASUHOT BFRC
239 PLARIDEL JOHNY RUBIO BFRC
240 PULILAN JOJI CRUZ BFRC
241 BUSTOS JOJO "FRANCISCO" FRANCISCO BFRC
242 APALIT JOJO "RUBBERDUCK" GARCIA BFRC
243 SANILDEFONSO JOJO "JOESEL" VICTORIA BFRC
244 MACABEBE JOMAR "J." FERRER BFRC
245 SANRAFAEL JOMAR "DAVE" MANIO BFRC
246 MALOLOS JONAH "JOHN LEO" MENDOZA BFRC
247 PLARIDEL JCJOMS POULTRY SUPPLY LOFT BFRC
248 PLARIDEL JONATHAN SANTIAGO BFRC
249 BOCAUE JONEL SY BFRC
250 PULILAN SHERWIN "TRANSPORTED" SANTOS BFRC
251 PULILAN JOSE JOBBY "J.J." OCHOA BFRC
252 MALOLOS LINYAN DELA CRUZ BFRC
253 MALOLOS JOSE NICOLO "NORAGE" CLANZA BFRC
254 PLARIDEL JOSELITO "J B JNNY" RAYMUNDO BFRC
255 BUSTOS JOSEPH "VIPERS" TORILLAS BFRC
256 BALIUAG JOVIC "J.C." PERALTA BFRC
257 SANMIGUEL JOVIE "MOUSLY" MANIQUEZ BFRC
258 BALIUAG JP "RED ROSE" SEMPIO BFRC
259 PULILAN JR HERNANDEZ BFRC
260 APALIT JS "FEARED" CATAKUTAN BFRC
261 APALIT JULIUS "FORGE" ANONUEVO BFRC
262 BUSTOS JULIUS GABBA BFRC
263 PLARIDEL CIAN LOFT BFRC
264 PLARIDEL JUN ANICETE BFRC
265 APALIT JUN ARCILLA BFRC
266 BULACAN JUN "JN-NAIKI" FELIZARDO BFRC
267 MALOLOS NASKIE LOFT BFRC
268 PULILAN JUN "AYAN" SAN PEDRO BFRC
269 PAOMBONG MARK KEVIN "BOK" PARAISO BFRC
270 PLARIDEL JUN "GANJA BOX" VASQUEZ BFRC
271 MINALIN JAN-C LOFT BFRC
272 MABALACAT JUNE "L.J. 9-28" OCAMPO BFRC
273 APALIT JUNER "BOY C" DONINA BFRC
274 BUSTOS JOSEPH VINCENT SALAZAR BFRC
275 SANMIGUEL KELVIN "FINAL FLIGHT 23" MITO BFRC
276 APALIT KEVIN "RKG" MANLAPAS BFRC
277 MALOLOS KING "KING KONG'S" LAGMAN BFRC
278 BUSTOS EDWARD "EDZBIE" MANDAP BFRC Q.
279 SANSIMON JAIME TULIO BFRC
280 PLARIDEL LARRY "R_SCOR" MENDOZA BFRC
281 PLARIDEL LARRY SANTOS BFRC
282 SANMIGUEL LEO ANGELO "PALS" CALMA BFRC
283 MALOLOS LEONARDO "NARDS" CUEVAS BFRC
284 MALOLOS LERICK REYES BFRC
285 PULILAN LESTER "ENTENG" CRUZ BFRC
286 BUSTOS LITO MATAWARAN BFRC
287 PLARIDEL LITO "ALVITO" PAGUIO BFRC
288 SANMIGUEL LLOYD "YELERIANA" CABLING BFRC
289 BUSTOS LAWRENCE "BOBCYCE" ABELLO BFRC
290 BUSTOS LOUIE RAMOS BFRC
291 BUSTOS LOWIE "MASALI LNG" SISON BFRC
292 BUSTOS MC JO "B.M." MELENCIO BFRC
293 BUSTOS MACK GONZALES BFRC
294 MALABON MAKMAK LOFT BFRC
295 SANMIGUEL MANDING "RIVER SIDE" SAN JUAN BFRC
296 MALOLOS KAREN, KAYE GARCIA BFRC
297 BUSTOS MANUEL "BATMAN" ROQUE BFRC
298 SANLUIS MANUEL "AMANG" CALMA BFRC
299 MARILAO BERNARD CHUA BFRC
300 MACABEBE MARC FERDINAND YAP BFRC
301 BALIUAG MARIUS CARTEZ BFRC
302 HAGONOY LMC ARCHANGELS LOFT BFRC
303 MALOLOS ECKO LADY JOJO "M.J." TORRENTE BFRC
304 MALOLOS MARLOM "DEDMAN" ALCANTARA BFRC
305 BALAGTAS MARLON ALCARAZ BROTHERS LOFT BFRC
306 BULACAN MARLON CALA BFRC
307 PULILAN MARLON "MARK LEO" CULALA BFRC
308 PLARIDEL MARLON "BATIGAS" GARCIA BFRC
309 MUNICIPALITY MARLON GOTUATO BFRC
310 PLARIDEL MEL CRUZ BFRC
311 BULACAN MELCHOR ALCANTARA BFRC
312 PULILAN MER "LUSH" ESGUERA BFRC
313 CANDABA MERVIN "MMB" BUENSUCESO BFRC
314 BUSTOS BUBOY LAZARO BFRC
315 MALOLOS MICHAEL "I-KEE" NATIVIDAD BFRC
316 PULILAN MICHAEL "JUSTIN" TANCHUICO BFRC
317 SANTAMARIA MICHAEL "MIGUEL" CONCEPCION BFRC
318 APALIT MICHAEL "M. CRUZ" CRUZ BFRC
319 BALIUAG MICHAEL "A ND M" DE LEOS BFRC
320 APALIT DELA CRUZ BROS LOFT BFRC
321 MACABEBE MICHAEL "SHEIM 22" LAXINA BFRC
322 BUSTOS MICHAEL "MACOL" VALDEZ BFRC
323 SANTAMARIA MIKE GIRALD "TURINGAN BRODS." TURINGAN BFRC
324 MALOLOS AIRMIKE LOFT BFRC
325 VALENZUELA MIKE MALLARI BFRC
326 BUSTOS MIKE MELENCIO BFRC
327 BULACAN MONG MACATANGAY BFRC
328 MABALACAT MONSA "D.C.M." MAGLAYA BFRC
329 BALIUAG MYKE AMBASSADOR LOFT BFRC
330 BALIUAG NARUTO "DOS DE GUZMAN" DE GUZMAN BFRC
331 BALIUAG NELSON NAVARRO BFRC
332 CALUMPIT NESTOR PAGUINTO BFRC
333 SANMIGUEL NEZER "FLY HIGH" NAPILI BFRC
334 MALOLOS NICK DE LEON BFRC
335 PLARIDEL NILO "ST. NICHOLS" VILLANUEVA BFRC
336 BUSTOS NOEH SANTOS BFRC
337 PULILAN NOEL "NOGNOG" CRUZ BFRC
338 PLARIDEL NOEL "DHAPNIES" PANGAN BFRC
339 VALENZUELA NOEL ITORMA BFRC
340 PLARIDEL NOEL "ROYS" LUMAGUE BFRC
341 MALOLOS NOEL CARIGMA BFRC
342 MALOLOS NOEL "R.N." SANTIAGO BFRC
343 CALUMPIT NOMER SAN ANTONIO BFRC
345 ANGELES NORVINLEE "KIERVIN" TOMPONG BFRC
346 PULILAN OBET "HANAH" MENDOZA BFRC
347 PLARIDEL OJ PENA FLOR BFRC
348 MALOLOS OLAN GONZALES BFRC
349 MALOLOS OLIFERNES "ABRAX DULLZ" MAGCALING BFRC
350 VALENZUELA OLIVER "ZIBAT" SALVADOR BFRC
351 MALOLOS OMEGA AND E LOFT BFRC
352 PULILAN ONIE "SPIDER" FAJARDO BFRC
353 SAN MIGUEL ORLANDO "JUSTINE" ANGELES BFRC
354 PULILAN ORLANDO "SUPER SWEET" MALABON BFRC
355 PLARIDEL ORLY CRUZ BFRC
356 MALOLOS OSCAR "KATRICE" MATEO JR. BFRC
357 PLARIDEL OWEN APOSTOL BFRC
358 CALUMPIT EAGLE'S WING LOFT BFRC
359 BALAGTAS FLYBOYS LOFT BFRC
360 APALIT PAULO SAN DIEGO BFRC
361 BALIUAG PEPAY OCAMPO BFRC
362 ANGELES RADNEY "R. and L." ROQUE BFRC
363 MARILAO NISSI LOFT BFRC
364 MALOLOS RAFAEL "AJM" PARAS BFRC
365 PLARIDEL RAFFY RIVERA BFRC
366 BALIUAG RAMIL "KIZZON & TART" QUIZON BFRC
367 BUSTOS RAMON "R.R. SERVANTES" CERVANTES BFRC
368 MABALACAT RAMON STAINLES BFRC
369 ANGELES RANDY "ADAMSON" ADAMOS BFRC
370 PLARIDEL RANDY "SPRATTY" CASTILLO BFRC
371 PLARIDEL RANDY "4-BROTHERS" CENTENO BFRC
372 BUSTOS RANDY CRUZ BFRC
373 SANMIGUEL RANDY "ISLA DOUBLE RR" PANGILINAN BFRC
374 PLARIDEL RANDY "COSTUMIZE" RODRIQUEZ BFRC
375 PLARIDEL RANIER "RANRAN" ORIAS BFRC
376 SANRAFAEL RANSEL RALP STO. DOMINGO BFRC
377 MUNICIPALITY JESE BATAAN BFRC
378 APALIT RAYMON "WEST MOND" CUYUGAN BFRC
379 BUSTOS RAYMOND "REGENT" CRUZ BFRC
380 SANMIGUEL REGAN "DANIMONE" NICOLAS BFRC
381 PAOMBONG REDDY "ANGEL STATION" AGMATA BFRC
382 BUSTOS REGIE "RED CHERYS" DE LEON BFRC
383 PLARIDEL REGIE PEREZ BFRC
384 GUIGUINTO REINEL "AMIELS" RAMOS BFRC
385 BUSTOS RENAN "R.C." CABALQUINTO BFRC
386 APALIT RENATO "GO-TENG" BALAGTAS BFRC
387 PULILAN D' PHANTOM LOFT BFRC
388 PLARIDEL RENATO "PARDZ 24" SAYO BFRC
389 BULACAN RESTY "RESTIANA" ALCANTARA BFRC
390 CANDABA RESTY "AIR FLIGHT 19" MANANSALA BFRC
391 PLARIDEL REXTER "AISEAH" CUBOS BFRC
392 PULILAN REY BUNING BFRC
393 APALIT REY GARCIA BFRC
394 VALENZUELA REY SANTOS BFRC
395 APALIT REGAN "REY GUN" BAUTISTA BFRC
396 APALIT REYMOND "RAINE" NUCOM BFRC
397 MALOLOS REYNALD "BUWAYANG BUNDAT" SANTOS BFRC
398 SANTAMARIA REYNALDO "DJ LHEY" ABALIN BFRC
399 PLARIDEL REYNALDO "JUSTINE" GABRIEL BFRC
400 APALIT REYNALDO "BOO CONDOR" FLORES JR. BFRC
401 SANRAFAEL REYNALDO "AYING" OLIVO BFRC
402 MALOLOS REYNALDO "STRAWBERRY" DOMINGO BFRC
403 BALIUAG REYNEL "R.V." VILLAROMAN BFRC
404 BALAGTAS RHAMVINE KYRL "KHYEL MAECO" MARIANO BFRC
405 PULILAN RHON LAPOT BFRC
406 BALIUAG RS LOFT BFRC
407 BALIUAG RICARDO CRUZ BFRC
408 PLARIDEL RICARDO RAMOS BFRC
409 BULACAN RICHARD "DRAHC AQUINO" AQUINO BFRC
410 GAPAN RICHARD BOY RIVERA BFRC
411 BALIUAG 3PLE 8 LOFT BFRC
412 APALIT RICHARD "AND21" CARREON BFRC
413 SANMIGUEL RICKY "RCY" DUGUILAR BFRC
414 PLARIDEL RIZ "RC" MARIANO BFRC
415 MACABEBE RIZALDY "ZALDY" VERANO BFRC
416 APALIT RJ "VISTRO" CORTES BFRC
417 APALIT ROBBY "OBEY" SILVESTRE BFRC
418 BUSTOS ROBERT "MOJA" BATOON BFRC
419 SANMIGUEL ROBERT "CONRAD" BREEDING BFRC
420 BULACAN ROBERTO CARREON BFRC
421 VALENZUELA ROBERTO SAN ANDRES BFRC
422 PULILAN RODA "TRIPLE AAA" CRUZ BFRC
423 BALIUAG RODEL "PONGGE13" CORTEZ BFRC
424 BUSTOS RODERICK CANOZA BFRC
425 BULACAN KAMOTE LOFT BFRC
426 CANDABA ROGEL "ROIBINCE" SASAN BFRC
427 PULILAN ROGELIO "ROMARY" DIMLA BFRC
428 MALABON ROGELIO ENOSPILA BFRC
429 PANDI ROGELIO "WINDBREAKER" TIBURCIO BFRC
430 SANTAMARIA OBET "ZION J21" MENDOZA BFRC
431 PLARIDEL ROLAND "ILENE" MANALAD BFRC
432 BUSTOS ROLANDO "TABING ILOG" SANTOS JR. BFRC
433 MALOLOS ROLLY "LIBERTY" SUNGA BFRC
434 CALUMPIT ROMANO "DUSTIN" YUSON BFRC
435 PLARIDEL ROMMEL KALALANG BFRC
436 BUSTOS ROEN "HERSCHEL" CABALQUINTO BFRC
437 SANMIGUEL ROMMEL "X 11" CHICO BFRC
438 PULILAN ROMMEL "ANGEL" REYES BFRC
439 MABALACAT RONALD AMAGO BFRC
440 MABALACAT RONALD "BOBET" AMAGO2 BFRC
441 PLARIDEL RONALD CARLO "MADCROWN" MERCADO BFRC
442 APALIT RONALD "RIE" LACANILAO BFRC
443 BUSTOS RONALD LUZ BFRC
444 PLARIDEL RONALD "SKY GLORY" ORTEGA BFRC
445 PLARIDEL RONALD "SPICY" PENA FLOR BFRC
446 PULILAN RONALDO "PARON-RON" GONZALES BFRC
447 BALIUAG RONIE "JAGGER" PARULAN BFRC
448 BALIUAG RONNEL "R.B.M'S" MANGULABNAN BFRC
449 SANILDEFONSO RONNIE "DOUBLER" CHAN BFRC
450 MALOLOS ROSS FRANCISCO "KIKO'S" GASPAR BFRC
451 PLARIDEL ROY "JHELP'S" JOSE BFRC
452 PLARIDEL ROY "JB'S" RAMOS BFRC
453 BOCAUE RUBEN DIZON JR. BFRC
454 PULILAN RUBEN "EVERLASTING" ENRIQUEZ BFRC
455 PLARIDEL RUSSEL "KING CLIFFORD" MOLLINA BFRC
456 APALIT RYAN "INITIAL D 86" INTAL BFRC
457 PULILAN SERVYDEO MANAPAT BFRC
458 APALIT SILVERIO "SMP" PREGUNTA JR. BFRC
459 BULACAN SIXTO "ST. FRANCIS" MORALES BFRC
460 BUSTOS SOLIMAN SANTOS BFRC
461 PULILAN SONNY "VAEDA" DELA CRUZ BFRC
462 PULILAN TEDDY "GEM RIEGN" NATIVIDAD BFRC
463 PLARIDEL THOLITS FLORES BFRC
464 PULILAN TIMMY "MILES" CODUCO BFRC
465 MAGALANG TITUS PINEDA BFRC
466 MABALACAT MABTOKLYN JAS LOFT BFRC
467 SANTAMARIA SCARLET GT-R34 LOFT BFRC
468 PULILAN TOTONG "PAM-KC" EVANGELISTA BFRC
469 MACABEBE VEILANT "VHAYE26" SUNGA BFRC
470 PLARIDEL VENER "BANDONG" REYES BFRC
471 BUSTOS VENERDY CAHALHAL BFRC
472 BUSTOS VER LOPEZ BFRC
473 BALIUAG VINCENT "VILLA THERESA" QUEROL BFRC
474 CANDABA VIVENCIO "JOYJOY" ALIVIO JR. BFRC
475 MALOLOS WAYNE "WAYNE'S" DE VERA BFRC
476 MALOLOS WILLIAM BALTAZAR II BFRC
477 BUSTOS WILLY "SUPER SONIC" CAHALHAL BFRC
478 SANILDEFONSO WILSON "STA. ANA SON'S" STA. ANA BFRC
479 GUIGUINTO ZERLAN "LANZER" VICENTE BFRC
480 PULILAN SANIB LOFT BFRC
481 CALUMPIT ARVIN "TENORIO BRODS" TENORIO BFRC
482 MALOLOS NORTHWINGS LOFT BFRC
483 MALOLOS GILBERT SANTOS BFRC
484 CALUMPIT BOYET MEDINA BFRC
485 MALOLOS ALBERTO MACLANG BFRC
486 CALUMPIT ABET DE CASTRO BFRC
487 MALOLOS EMERSON "ADRIANO BROS." ADRIANO BFRC
488 MALOLOS MACOY FAJARDO BFRC
489 ORANI MAC "LOUIE" CRUZ BFRC
490 BOCAUE SAMMY RAMOS BFRC
491 BOCAUE ERNESTO TUAZON BFRC
492 BOCAUE JULIANA'S LOFT BFRC
493 BOCAUE MR. SUAVE LOFT BFRC
494 BOCAUE MHEL DELA CRUZ BFRC
495 VALENZUELA JEROME RAMOS BFRC
496 PULILAN JOEL ESGUERRA BFRC
497 PULILAN NAPOLEON DEL ROSARIO BFRC
498 PULILAN JAYSON DANGANAN BFRC
499 MALOLOS ALEEMAR "KEYSER BROS." KEYSER BFRC
500 PLARIDEL NELSON MAGPAYO BFRC
501 GAPAN ENTENG DE GUZMAN BFRC
502 PULILAN VITALIANO "AIRWOLF" FRANCIA BFRC
503 PULILAN NIXON "PRESIDENT" REYES BFRC
504 PULILAN MICHAEL "MJ" CABRERA BFRC
505 SAMAL ELIZALDE "VALERIO BROTHERS" VALERIO BFRC
506 PULILAN ALFRED "ROZALINAS" MANZON BFRC
507 PULILAN ENRICO "JOHN CARL" ALCANTARA BFRC
508 PULILAN JORGE "KNOCK OUT" CASTRO BFRC
509 PULILAN GERMAN OSORIO BFRC
510 PULILAN ERNIE MANUEL BFRC
511 PULILAN ROGERSON ESGUERRA BFRC
512 PULILAN ANGELO "AJ" LANCERO BFRC
513 PULILAN JOHN KATIGBAK BFRC
514 PULILAN ROGEL RAMOS BFRC
515 PULILAN IGNACIO "IDG" DE GUZMAN BFRC
516 PULILAN FERDINAND BOLA BFRC
517 PULILAN RODERICK ANGELES BFRC
518 PULILAN MARCELO MENDIOLA BFRC
519 PULILAN PDG LOFT BFRC
520 MALOLOS JOJO BAUTISTA BFRC
521 SANRAFAEL RYAN GALVEZ BFRC
522 SANRAFAEL MERVIN VAR "BUHAY MALAYA" DE LEON BFRC
523 SANRAFAEL ERWIN "ERIS" BASTON BFRC
524 SANRAFAEL JHUN "JINDA" REYES BFRC
525 SANRAFAEL ARNOLD "CLAIRE CARLA" PALLERA BFRC
526 SANRAFAEL LARRY ANGELO "LJ & LA" GAVIERES BFRC
527 SANRAFAEL JEFFREY "JC" VARANA BFRC
528 MALOLOS GENIBRA LOFT BFRC
529 MALOLOS ERICK REMISCAL BFRC
530 PLARIDEL RYAN LUMAGUE BFRC
531 PLARIDEL JERWIN SUBA BFRC
532 PLARIDEL ARMANDO ALBA BFRC
533 PLARIDEL KEN NEPOMUCENO BFRC
534 PLARIDEL ARMANDO SALONGA BFRC
535 PLARIDEL ARTEMIO "TOMAS" BUSTAMANTE BFRC
536 PLARIDEL FELIX LOPEZ BFRC
537 PLARIDEL ANGEL BALDUEZA BFRC
538 BUSTOS RICHARD TAPANG BFRC
539 BUSTOS JOSEPH GONZALES BFRC
540 BALIUAG FELIZISIMO CASTRO BFRC
541 BALIUAG NORLITO DE GUZMAN BFRC
542 BALIUAG DECK "TEAM VICTORY" VALENCIA BFRC
543 BALIUAG EMMANUEL TOLENTINO BFRC
544 BALIUAG ROEL SAREN BFRC
545 BALIUAG JEFFREY DEL ROSARIO BFRC
546 BALIUAG MICHAEL GONZALES BFRC
547 BALIUAG ALEX FERNANDO BFRC
548 BALIUAG BERNARD MENDOZA BFRC
549 BALIUAG PETER CALUAG BFRC
550 BALIUAG BLACK SCORPION LOFT BFRC
551 BALIUAG EDWIN DE GUZMAN BFRC
552 SANRAFAEL MARCO "MALDITO" VASALLO BFRC
553 BALIUAG NICOLI "GANSEROS" DELOS SANTOS BFRC
554 BUSTOS GLENN DELA CRUZ BFRC
555 GAPAN NOEL SALAS BFRC
556 BUSTOS JOMAR RUBIO BFRC
557 PLARIDEL CHRISTOPHER "UGIZ" MIRANDA BFRC
558 BUSTOS BOBET MARTIN BFRC
559 BUSTOS ALLAN VALLE BFRC
560 BUSTOS MICHAEL ALFONSO BFRC
561 APALIT CRISANTO VILLANUEVA BFRC
562 APALIT ROBERT "MJBRYZON" TORREVILLAS BFRC
563 APALIT ANGELO "DHOYS" TORRES BFRC
564 APALIT GILBERT SIMBULAN BFRC
565 APALIT NAPPIE SANTIAGO BFRC
566 MACABEBE RICHARD "DJ WOW 13" SALONGA BFRC
567 MACABEBE VICTOR "VAR 23" REYES BFRC
568 SANILDEFONSO BON LOLENZO PEREZ BFRC
569 MACABEBE MICHAEL GONZAGA BFRC
570 APALIT GLENN CORTEZ BFRC
571 APALIT EDISON BINUYA BFRC
572 APALIT NANI BAUTISTA BFRC
573 CALUMPIT ALVIN "AK-47" VILLANUEVA BFRC
574 MACABEBE J.ANG 2ND IGNITION LOFT BFRC
575 ANGAT MICHAEL DE LEON BFRC
576 SANRAFAEL JOHNJOHN "M&R" CALALANG BFRC
577 MARILAO JONATHAN MONTON BFRC
578 SANRAFAEL MARCELINO "BLUNTMAN" LINGAT BFRC
579 SANRAFAEL REYNALDO "DIVINE" FERNANDEZ BFRC
580 SANRAFAEL HENRY "DOOBIE" BUISON BFRC
581 SANILDEFONSO HILBERT "IMBET" VICTORIA BFRC
582 SANILDEFONSO RODERICK "TRIZIA" SAMSON BFRC
583 SANILDEFONSO MARLON SALAO BFRC
584 SANILDEFONSO GLEN "SOLO CHESKA" DELA CRUZ BFRC
585 SANMIGUEL NOEL ANGELES BFRC
586 SANMIGUEL EDDIE LAZARO BFRC
587 SANLUIS EDWIN SALVADOR BFRC
588 MALOLOS NORBERTO SHALOM "SHALOM" SALONGA BFRC
589 SANTAMARIA JEFFREY FRANCISCO BFRC
590 SANRAFAEL ALBERTO RAFAEL "CONAN" ALDAMA BFRC
591 HAGONOY WILLIE "CHER AMI" BALTAZAR BFRC
592 HAGONOY MARLON BAUTISTA BFRC
593 MALOLOS BONG "POTROS" BEDANIA BFRC
594 HAGONOY ROBINSON BERNARDO BFRC
595 MALOLOS ALVIN "LUMANG BAHAY" CALMA BFRC
596 HAGONOY SONNY BOY "CRISTIAN JHOCESS" CORONEL BFRC
597 MALOLOS DON DON "GUN" CRUZ BFRC
598 HAGONOY UNO MIGUEL BFRC
599 MALOLOS DENNIS "TRIPLE" DE JESUS BFRC
600 HAGONOY ARTURO "SHAIMON" DELA CRUZ BFRC
601 MALOLOS DERICK "FRIANNE" DELA CRUZ BFRC
602 MALOLOS NARCISO DELA CRUZ BFRC
603 MALOLOS RAMIL "RHAM 2" DERSON BFRC
604 BULACAN DENNIS DULOS BFRC
605 HAGONOY CRISPIN "JIG" ESGUERA BFRC
606 MALOLOS LOUISE UNO LOFT BFRC
607 HAGONOY JOEL "IMPERIAL" GAMOTEA BFRC
608 HAGONOY LORENZO GUEVARRA BFRC
609 PLARIDEL ARIEL LEONARDO BFRC
610 PLARIDEL MARJAY "YHAJS" DE JESUS BFRC
611 MALOLOS BOBOT MARTIN BFRC
612 PLARIDEL ROMMEL "SHALEYKOB" CABAUATAN BFRC
613 MALOLOS GERARDO "GERARD'S" NICODEMUS BFRC
614 MALOLOS RHOY "PUROY" NICOLAS BFRC
615 HAGONOY MELCHOR "BOOMERANG" PANGAN BFRC
616 MALOLOS SCHEL "FLYING BUDDHA" REYES BFRC
617 MALOLOS DANIEL ROBLES BFRC
618 MALOLOS ERWIN "QUEEN MARIE GRACE" ROQUE BFRC
619 HAGONOY ATAKE 17 LOFT BFRC
620 HAGONOY ROMULO "SIMPLE" SANTOS BFRC
621 MALOLOS BANJON "MACHINE WINGS" TAMAYO BFRC
622 HAGONOY ATAKE 9 LOFT BFRC
623 MALOLOS REYNALDO "RALF ANDREI" TENORIO BFRC
624 HAGONOY JONG "JONG MAD BIRD" TOLENTINO BFRC
625 MALOLOS GAIL GABRIEL "AGAS" TORALBA BFRC
626 MALOLOS RICARDO "BOY LALE" TORRES BFRC
627 HAGONOY ERNING "VITAN" VITAN BFRC
628 MALOLOS RONEL RIVERA BFRC
629 MALOLOS ANTONIO "ONIN" PASCUAL BFRC
630 MALOLOS JUN QUESADA BFRC
631 MALOLOS PAUL "POLOY" GEMZON BFRC
632 HAGONOY JOVI "JRV" VIRI BFRC
633 HAGONOY REX BERNARDO BFRC
634 GUIGUINTO RUBEN DAVID BFRC
635 MALOLOS RAYMUND DANTE "DIVIDIVO" CRUZ BFRC
636 MALOLOS ERIC "QUEEN CHARLOTTE" ESTRELLA BFRC
637 MALOLOS LLOYD MATEO BFRC
638 SANTAMARIA ROBERT "RSN" NARBORITA BFRC
639 PULILAN ROMEO CRUZ BFRC
640 HAGONOY PAULO "BHALAWIZ" MAGALING BFRC
641 CALUMPIT ARGEL MANALO BFRC
642 SANTAMARIA JASON ADLAI "LONG MEADOWS" AGUIRRE BFRC
643 SANTAMARIA JOEBERT DELA CRUZ BFRC
644 SJDM ROMEO "SNIPER" BODALLO BFRC
645 MALOLOS ALLAN ALCARAZ BFRC
646 SANTAMARIA OLIVER "WHITE TIGER'S" CANETE BFRC
647 BALIUAG MARNEL "3PLE BROTHERS" VICTORIA BFRC
648 SANTAMARIA ERWIN BILGERA BFRC
649 ANONYMOUS SJDM JOSEPH CO BFRC
650 MALOLOS MICHAEL MIRANDA BFRC
651 BALIUAG ANGRY BIRD LOFT BFRC
652 SANTAMARIA DANTE "JOSETE" SALAZAR BFRC
653 MALOLOS TATANG LOFT BFRC
654 MALOLOS DARWIN ERJAS BFRC
655 MALOLOS DENNIS ROY MARCOS BFRC
656 MALOLOS AJI "ETOMAK" ESTERON BFRC
658 BALAGTAS MAXIMO "ROBIN" YAMBAO BFRC
659 BALAGTAS RICHARD TAN BFRC
660 PLARIDEL RONALD "MALABA" DELOS REYES BFRC
661 PLARIDEL ARNEL "SYRON" SANTOS BFRC
662 PLARIDEL DHENNIS "JOG-JOG" MANALO BFRC
663 PLARIDEL RONRON RAMOS BFRC
664 PLARIDEL CHRISTOPHER SANTARIN BFRC
665 GUIGUINTO NORMAN "N.P.R." RAMOS BFRC
666 MALOLOS RHAM "RHAM MEYN'S" MIRANDA BFRC
667 PLARIDEL MARCO CUSI BFRC
668 PLARIDEL MHON "GREI'S" CABANBAN BFRC
669 GUIGUINTO DAN CRUZ BFRC
670 BUSTOS OBET "SUPER FERRY 12" ORTEGA BFRC
671 BUSTOS DIOSCORO "NEVA" ALEGANDRO BFRC
672 BUSTOS ROGER QUINIONES BFRC
673 BUSTOS CARLOS "ST. JUHDIEL" FERNANDO BFRC
674 PLARIDEL ISRAEL "BAHAG HARI" SAYO BFRC
675 PLARIDEL PAU_GAB_RAP LOFT BFRC
676 MUNICIPALITY JHON MIRANDA BFRC
677 ANGAT MIGUEL "MDL" DE LEON BFRC
678 CALUMPIT JUN MENDOZA BFRC
679 GUIGUINTO JONATHAN SAMBAJON BFRC
680 BULACAN NAPOLEON BALLELOS BFRC
681 BOCAUE SMMZ LOFT BFRC
682 MALOLOS DAN "DJ" SERVA BFRC
683 BUSTOS JON-JON NICOLAS BFRC
684 MALOLOS JUN LOFT BFRC
685 MALOLOS JM LOFT BFRC
686 PLARIDEL BEMBOL "GHE2X @ GAB" REYES BFRC
687 PLARIDEL MICHAEL LOPEZ BFRC
688 PLARIDEL ROLLY BAUTISTA BFRC
689 PLARIDEL LUIS ANGELO REYES BFRC
690 PLARIDEL ELFREN BAUTISTA BFRC
691 PLARIDEL JOMEL SANTOS BFRC
692 PLARIDEL JAY-R SANTOS BFRC
693 MALOLOS TOTI VILLANUEVA BFRC
694 MALOLOS JOJIT GONZALES BFRC
695 BULACAN SARO "BIG BROTHER'S" LIWANAG BFRC
696 MALOLOS ROMMEL CAJANDING BFRC
697 PULILAN GREG ESGUERRA BFRC
698 PULILAN ARIS "APERFECTCIRCLE" GINGCO BFRC
699 MALOLOS JOEL "DESERT HAWK" MANALAYSAY BFRC
700 SANTAMARIA BIGNAY LOFT BFRC
701 PULILAN JAYSON MARIANO BFRC
702 PULILAN PAUL "JINGOY" JOSON BFRC
703 MALOLOS ADG 831 LOFT BFRC
704 MALOLOS JOEY SANTOS BFRC
705 MALOLOS SAINT JAMES LOFT BFRC
706 MALOLOS APOLLO PUNZALAN BFRC
707 MALOLOS ARTHUR RAMOS BFRC
708 GUIGUINTO BIGTAS LOFT BFRC
709 HAGONOY VANCE NEALON BFRC
710 MALOLOS JOHN PHILLIP "HAPLIT" DEL ROSARIO BFRC
711 MALOLOS BALONG "EVOLET" ARMENDEZ BFRC
712 PULILAN MDC/JEVE/MAC COMBINE LOFT BFRC
713 PLARIDEL JUNIUS "FLYING MACHINE" VILLAFUERTE BFRC
714 PLARIDEL MFF LOFT BFRC
715 BALAGTAS MIRKO/JOY LOFT BFRC
716 BALAGTAS EDWIN "DAGGERS" DEL ROSARIO BFRC
717 ORANI RODILLI GREGORIO BFRC
718 PLARIDEL RAYMUNDO RAYMUNDO BFRC
719 BALAGTAS EFREN CELESTINO JR. BFRC
720 PLARIDEL MHENARD "NOGNOG UY" DELA FUENTE BFRC
721 PLARIDEL ERIC & KOKIE "CIRE'S" MANALO BFRC
722 PLARIDEL CARLO "JASMINE'' DELOS SANTOS BFRC
723 PLARIDEL ALVIN "SARGE" CASTRO BFRC
724 PLARIDEL RODOLFO "JV" MAGCALING BFRC
725 PLARIDEL EDWIN "SANTIAGO" CASTRO BFRC
726 PLARIDEL ERIC "SANTIAGO" CASTRO BFRC
727 PLARIDEL SHERWIN "KERWIN" MABAGOS BFRC
728 ORANI JULIUS MERCURIO BFRC
729 BALIUAG OLIVER "BROTHER'S" GUEVARRA BFRC
730 BALIUAG FLYBACK LOFT BFRC
731 BUSTOS EDWIN "PRO BAG" PEREZ BFRC
732 ORANI MICHAEL ANGELO CARIÑO BFRC
733 ORANI MACOY EUGINIO BFRC
734 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 19 LOFT BFRC
735 PLARIDEL VER & YEYE COMBINE LOFT BFRC
736 PLARIDEL BOSS DAVEN LOFT BFRC
737 PLARIDEL EZEQUIEL MUNOZ JR. BFRC
738 BUSTOS MICHAEL "JUSTINE" PAULINO BFRC
739 MALOLOS RICKY "ASTIG" PARAISO BFRC
740 MALOLOS MARVIN "MYS-TAKE" RAMOS BFRC
741 MALOLOS EMON "LUPIN" MARCELINO BFRC
742 MALOLOS UNIO "BUDONG" RUBIO JR. BFRC
743 GUIGUINTO ERNESTO "KENNETH" SANTOS BFRC
744 HAGONOY DAVID "4D ANGEL" JOVES BFRC
745 HAGONOY DARWIN "JETZ" MAGALING BFRC
746 HAGONOY FREDDIE "F.M." MANALO BFRC
747 PLARIDEL LUCIANO "HIGH FLYER" VELASCO JR. BFRC
748 MALOLOS 4 WINGZ LOFT BFRC
749 SANTAMARIA JOSEPH DIZON BFRC
750 MARILAO GENER LISING BFRC
751 APALIT ALLEN CORTEZ BFRC
752 SANRAFAEL NOEL URBAN BFRC
753 APALIT EDWIN TORRES BFRC
754 MALOLOS CONCURDYA LOFT BFRC
755 MALOLOS KA JOJO TITO NG KALAPATI BOYS BFRC
756 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 11 LOFT BFRC
757 MALOLOS CRISTIAN "GIDZ" BONUS BFRC
758 MALOLOS LAWRENCE "ORIONS" BAUTISTA BFRC
759 MALOLOS RONALD ALLAN "BLOODLINE" GUTIERREZ BFRC
760 MALOLOS GERONIMO "CYRIL" MANAHAN JR. BFRC
761 ORANI ROY VANA BFRC
762 ORANI BRYAN WALTER SANTOS BFRC
763 ORANI PHAMPY AGUILAR BFRC
764 ORANI WILLY DE GUZMAN BFRC
765 ORANI BUBOY TUAZON BFRC
766 ORANI JARED "P9PB VIRAGO" BONGCO BFRC
767 ORANI JERRY APOSTOL BFRC
768 ORANI JONEL TANJUTCO BFRC
769 ORANI PAUL "HOMEBOUND" APOSTOL BFRC
770 ORANI JESTER MARLLIRI BFRC
771 ORANI JAMES SERASPI BFRC
772 ORANI JOVEN GARCIA BFRC
773 ORANI ERAC QUIMBAO BFRC
774 ORANI ROMAN DEUMANIA BFRC
775 ORANI HARVEY SOLIS BFRC
776 ORANI JOEL REYES BFRC
777 ORANI OSCAR TOLENTINO BFRC
778 BUSTOS FELIX CRUZ BFRC
779 BUSTOS ISTAMBERZ LOFT BFRC
780 BUSTOS ROMMEL "ZR RAZEL" SANTIAGO BFRC
781 PULILAN FERNANDO "MARCIAL BONIFACIO" REYES BFRC
782 PULILAN RANDY & EDWARD "ASURADA" DEL ROSARIO BFRC
783 BUSTOS RONALD CRUZ BFRC
784 ANONYMOUS BFRC
785 PULILAN BERNABE MERCADO BFRC
786 PLARIDEL ANDREW SANTOS BFRC
787 PLARIDEL GEORGE CRUZ BFRC
788 PLARIDEL NOEL PALPARAN BFRC
789 BUSTOS BOY "BOY NATIVE" GUTIERES BFRC
790 BUSTOS RANILO "RHANZ" SANTOS BFRC
791 BUSTOS WILLIAM OBAOB BFRC
792 BUSTOS TIRSO "SUNDAY" LOPEZ BFRC
793 BUSTOS JON JON "BATHMAN" ROQUE BFRC
794 BUSTOS WILSON SANTOS BFRC
795 BUSTOS DIESEL CRUZ BFRC
796 BUSTOS MICHAEL "MARKET MASTER" DIMAPILIS BFRC
797 BUSTOS FERNANDO "J2 D2" SANTIAGO BFRC
798 BUSTOS RYAN UMALI BFRC
799 BELMONTE PLARIDEL ALBERTO "LEO'S"
800 ROMANO PLARIDEL ALFIE "SKY MASTER"
801 BUHAIN PLARIDEL OGIE "SHAINA"
802 SANRAFAEL JERRY DE JESUS BFRC
803 LOFT BALIUAG RDFL BUHAWI
804 PABILONIA BALIUAG KEVIN
805 VIRAY SANRAFAEL MARLON
806 VIRAY SANILDEFONSO NELSON
807 VIRAY SANRAFAEL JASON
808 MERCADO PULILAN PAOLO
809 PELAYO PULILAN BOOZH
810 PULILAN JOEY "MINDTRECK" GUEVARRA BFRC
811 ALEJANDRO PLARIDEL ROGELIO "COOL IT"
812 DELA CRUZ PLARIDEL ARNOLD
813 SANTOS PLARIDEL ROGELIO
814 DAYAO PLARIDEL NEPTHALI
815 SAYO BUSTOS JASON
816 CALMA PANDI ROMY "LYSA CHLOE"
817 SEBASTIAN PANDI GEORGE "STURDUST"
818 MARIANO SANRAFAEL MARIO
819 MOYA PULILAN REY "MARCO POLO"
820 MERONA PULILAN JOSELITO "ACCASIA"
821 VALERIO JR. PULILAN JOSELITO
822 SANTOS PULILAN DEXTER IAN
823 SAMAL DANTE ARANAS BFRC
824 CRUZ SANILDEFONSO ROMEL "R.A.C."
825 ANTONIO PLARIDEL NOLI
826 DAYRIT PLARIDEL EBEN
827 BARTOLO JR. PLARIDEL JHAY "IRON EAGLE"
828 MARTIN PLARIDEL ALLAN
829 VALENZUELA EDMUNDO DIAZ BFRC
830 SAYO BUSTOS DORO
831 MEYCAUAYAN PUTOL FRANCISCO BFRC
832 LOFT CALUMPIT TRIPLE J
833 REMO BUSTOS ANGELO NINO
834 ANGELES SANMIGUEL OLLY "WIND BLOW"
835 BATUGAL GUIGUINTO JHEBER "JPB" P.
836 PENGSON SANMIGUEL TONTON
837 BLAS SANMIGUEL JOEL "4J"
838 MANANSALA SANMIGUEL ARIES
839 FLORES SANILDEFONSO DAVE
840 BOCAUE MICHAEL "BUTTER FLY" LIBIRAN BFRC
841 FLORES BOCAUE MANUEL "EXEC"
842 DALISAY BOCAUE NOEL L.
843 JUAN BOCAUE IAN
844 SAN JUAN BOCAUE GAMBIT
845 BOCAUE RYAN "SUPER MAN" MENDOZA BFRC
846 BOCAUE RHOROX LOFT BFRC
847 MARILAO PING PANTALEON BFRC
848 LOFT SANTAMARIA ASWANG SA TANGKE
849 BOCAUE PIGEON ATHLETES LOFT BFRC
850 BOCAUE JAYVEE "PEDRO PENDUKOT" CARILLO BFRC
851 CRUZ BOCAUE ARNOLD GONO "PSCHYCHODELIC"
852 BOCAUE LAGING BASA LOFT BFRC
853 SANTAMARIA BERNARD "LADY JANNA" BAUTISTA BFRC
854 SANILDEFONSO BILLY HUANG BFRC
855 MONTERO SANTAMARIA CONRADO "DARCON'S"
856 DIONISIO PLARIDEL NINO BIEN "GREEN FIELD'S"
857 BOCAUE WINDBLOWN VIOLAGO BFRC
858 MARILAO LUCKYSTRIKE LOFT BFRC
859 MALOLOS JOHN IRISH LOFT BFRC
861 SANTAMARIA GT LOFT BFRC
862 RELUCIO MUNICIPALITY ALVIN "ANDREI JOSH R."
863 LOZADA MARILAO ALEXANDER
864 PANGAN HAGONOY ITSO
865 FLORES BUSTOS FREDERICK "S"
866 SANRAFAEL NOLI "URAGON" ESPINOSA BFRC
867 SANRAFEL ALLISON PEARL LOFT BFRC
868 GARCIA ABUCAY IAN
869 REÑOSA ABUCAY NICK
870 SANCHEZ SANRAFAEL JHON KEVIN
871 SUMANG BOCAUE BRYAN
872 JOSE BOCAUE EDWIN
873 LOFT MALOLOS BONSO
874 MOLLENO MARILAO MICHAEL
875 CHUA MARILAO ROBERT "ZEKI"
876 ERA MARILAO ARNOLD "NEW ERA"
877 CASTRO MALOLOS CONRADO "VAL & MICOH" R.
878 PLARIDEL LEMCHE LOFT BFRC
879 FERRER PLARIDEL BONG "TRIPLE J+A"
880 CHIN PLARIDEL ALADDIN "JASMIN"
881 LEGASPI BALIUAG JAYSON "RENZ"
882 CAJUCOM PLARIDEL ALEX "ICE TEA"
883 BALIUAG NILO MIRMO "GULONG" CASTRO BFRC
884 SIMBULAN BALIUAG RUTH "RJ'S"
885 DIAZ MALOLOS ERNESTO
886 DE JESUS MALOLOS VICTOR
887 SANTOS MALOLOS ERIC
888 MALOLOS CRISPIN "KABU" DIZON BFRC
889 MALOLOS REY "RDC" DELA CRUZ BFRC
890 CRUZ MALOLOS BHOY
891 MALOLOS AGUPINO "PINO" BECERA BFRC
892 PLARIDEL ELEAZER "JYG'S" SALENGA BFRC
893 ESPIRITU PLARIDEL FRIAN "TJ"
894 CLEMENTE PAOMBONG RONALD "POG STATION"
895 MALOLOS JOEL "BJ" DELA CRUZ BFRC
896 PULILAN RICKY RONQUILLO BFRC
897 ANONYMOUS BFRC
898 BUSTOS REDZROZZCHERRYZ.COM LOFT BFRC
899 MARILAO SPEED DREAMER LOFT BFRC
900 OSMAN MALOLOS DARWIN "GANIS"
901 DEL ROSARIO BOCAUE MARVIN
902 VALERIANO MUNICIPALITY ACE
903 CORDERO MUNICIPALITY LERSON "JMC"
904 DELA CRUZ MUNICIPALITY REGGIE "RDC"
905 LACSON MALOLOS RYAN "AIR BENDER" R.
906 MANGAHAS MALOLOS GABRIEL
907 PEREZ BALIUAG RANILO "TRES MARIAS"
908 DIONISIO MALOLOS MICHAEL ANDREW "PRINCE CHARLES" M.
909 SJDM JOEY YEE BFRC
910 MALOLOS 4 BROTHERS LOFT BFRC
911 SANTOS MALOLOS CARL "SHAWN HART"
912 ILIGAN MALOLOS VAN JOSEPH "ERAP" A.
913 MORALES 1 ABUCAY ANNIE
914 PAOMBONG WILBERTO "BERT" CRUZ BFRC
915 HAGONOY HERNIE LOPEZ BFRC
916 LOFT HAGONOY ENGKANTO
917 HAGONOY RODEL "ITIE" LIONGSON BFRC
918 PAOMBONG RANDY NAVARETE BFRC
919 PAOMBONG JESUS "JET" SACDALAN BFRC
920 REJUSO SANTAMARIA NILO "MACOY"
921 BERNAL CALOOCAN JAPSON R.
922 GRATELA CALOOCAN RAYMOND
923 TUAYON BALAGTAS ANTHONY
924 PEREZ BALIUAG FERDINAND
925 MERCADO BALIUAG RUEL
926 PULILAN JUN "JRS" SANTOS BFRC
927 DE GUZMAN PULILAN JONJON
928 PULILAN ANONYMOUS LEANDRO "BOY 2" ABILLON BFRC
929 PERALTA PULILAN MARVIN "VIRGIN"
930 VALENZUELA PLARIDEL NARCING "ANCHING"
931 PLARIDEL TOMAS "MG" BUSTAMANTE BFRC
932 MANANDIC PLARIDEL MEL
933 MENDOZA PLARIDEL JEROME "BOCHOG"
934 TRONO BALIUAG ROBINSON
935 CAISIP BALIUAG RICHARD "3PLE 8"
936 LEDESMA PULILAN ANGELITO
937 SANTOS PULILAN REAGAN
938 TADERAS PULILAN RENREN
939 DEL ROSARIO PULILAN DANTE
940 INDUCIL PULILAN JAIME
941 LOPEZ PLARIDEL JOEL
943 MORAL GUIGUINTO HECTOR
944 MARIANO GUIGUINTO EDSEL
945 SANLAIS BALIUAG RICHMOND
946 PLARIDEL BOBBY CORTEZ BFRC
947 BALIUAG MARK ANTHONY "ISKAPO" DURANO BFRC
948 CORTEZ BALAGTAS BERNABE "JERICHO'S"
949 BALAGTAS CEZAR MENDOZA BFRC
950 BALAGTAS RICHARD "R-J COMBINE" AQUINO BFRC
951 BALAGTAS ROBERTO TEODORO BFRC
952 POLINTAN BALAGTAS JOSELITO "JSP" S.
953 AGUIRRE BALAGTAS JONEL
954 BALAGTAS JM KIDLAT LOFT BFRC
955 JAVIER MUNICIPALITY ANGELO "KLEIN JUSTIN"
956 GUIGUINTO JANDELL NARAJAH BFRC
957 BALAGTAS JOJO "J-C & LOVING KIDS LOFT" ROSAL BFRC
958 ENRIQUEZ BOCAUE WILFREDO
959 ASUNCION PLARIDEL NELSON "MONSTER"
960 PLARIDEL TATEL -MMG LOFT BFRC
961 CONCEPCION MARILAO FLORANTE
962 VALENZUELA MARILAO ROBERTO
963 MARILAO DREAM OF SPEED LOFT BFRC
964 MARILAO TIGER 1923 V LOFT BFRC
965 VALENZUELA REMIL "GENESIS" SILVA BFRC
966 LOPEZ CALOOCAN JEFF
967 SALALILA VALENZUELA LEONARD
968 GONZALES BALIUAG NESTOR
969 TAMAYO PAOMBONG ROMANO
970 DE JESUS HAGONOY JUANITO "JIVSI" S.
971 DE VERA QUEZON JOHN PAUL
972 VALENZUELA TRIFLE R LOFT BFRC
973 AGAPIT BUSTOS JESS "BLACK"
974 ALACON BUSTOS ABET
975 CRUZ SANRAFAEL JOSE ROWELL "TWO SISTERS"
976 DE GUZMAN BUSTOS JOKER
977 LOPEZ BUSTOS TL
978 SALAO BUSTOS TATOON
979 BUSTOS ARNOLD "BAGYO" SISON BFRC
980 VILLANUEVA SANMIGUEL CORNELIO "2R7 CYCLE"
981 PEDRIGAL SANMIGUEL RODRIGO
982 SANMIGUEL ARIEL CUNANAN BFRC
983 GUTIEREZ CANDABA WILLIAM
984 GUEVARRA VALENZUELA ROQUE
985 ALEJO PLARIDEL DONATO
986 CALUMPIT JUAN FAJARDO BFRC
987 MORALES 2 ABUCAY ANNIE
988 SILANG ORANI JEFFREY
989 GODOY QUEZON FRANCISCO RENATO G.
990 ROOT MARILAO JERRY
991 BUSTOS DOMINGO CASTRO BFRC
992 BASTON BALIUAG ERWIN "RED"
993 DELA MERCED SANTAMARIA PAUL "CP LOFT"
994 MAGPAYO MALOLOS HERNAN "GOLDFINCH"
995 SANTAMARIA ROMANICKO "IRON-MAN" DE GUZMAN BFRC
996 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 12 LOFT BFRC
997 SANTAMARIA NINO "RJMN" ESTRELLA BFRC
998 FERNANDEZ MUNICIPALITY JAY-AR "NETHER LAND"
999 RODRIGUES ORANI CESAR
1000 CARLOS MALOLOS RONALD "VANDOLPH"
1001 CENTENO MALOLOS LUVERT
1002 REOBALDO BALIUAG ARNEL
1003 CRUZ BUSTOS LEO "MABALASIK"
1004 MALLARI BUSTOS LUIS "LUPA"
1005 DIMLA BUSTOS ALJER "CHIN CHAN"
1006 BAUTISTA BUSTOS BRAIANE "LOFT 25"
1007 BONIFACIO PANDI FEDERICO "JONERYL"
1008 SANTOS BUSTOS TISOY "TANQUE"
1009 SILVERIO SANRAFAEL RODEL
1010 MENDOZA SANRAFAEL CARLIE
1011 TOBIAS SANRAFAEL CARLO
1012 BALONDO SANRAFAEL GREYSON
1013 BOLLANDO SANRAFAEL REYNANTE
1014 PAYOYO PLARIDEL RAYMOND
1015 BRONCE PLARIDEL FERNANDO
1016 RUIZ MEYCAUAYAN WENG
1017 DE OCAMPO MEYCAUAYAN ZALDY
1018 APALIT OLIVER "V AND P" MANDAP BFRC
1019 GUIGUINTO BAHALA C. BATMAN BFRC
1020 ANGELES PLARIDEL ANGEL
1021 DELA CRUZ PLARIDEL POL
1022 MACAPAGAL MALOLOS RONALD
1023 LUCAS PLARIDELROMEL
1024 ALEJANDRO PLARIDEL ERWIN "JHAYSEN"
1025 LUCAS PLARIDEL ROMEO
1026 FABIAN PLARIDEL RYAN
1027 LUCAS PLARIDEL BAL
1028 GUTIERREZ PLARIDEL FERDINAND
1029 PULILAN LITO "M-GUN" MARASIGAN BFRC
1030 ANG PULILAN JHONSON "CENTENIAL"
1031 PANGANIBAN PULILAN DANTE "DIVINA PASTORA"
1032 PULILAN KIMPOY LOFT BFRC
1033 SANTOS ABUCAY GENER
1034 JOSON PULILAN JHON ADONIL
1035 ABUCAY JOEY ANTE BFRC
1036 PLARIDEL ALDIE "BABABOOM" VILLASENOR BFRC
1037 JOSON PLARIDEL BERTING
1038 MANABAT BALIUAG PAUL "AZKAL"
1039 JAMON BALIUAG ROY "JAMROY"
1041 BALIUAG BATHALA AT DYOSA LOFT BFRC
1042 BRIONES BALIUAG PADS QUELLEY
1043 ROBLES BALIUAG JEF
1044 CARPIO CALUMPIT JAY-R
1045 ARRIOLA MARILAO TOTI
1046 LIM MEYCAUAYAN TEDY
1047 BOCAUE GOMAMONKCHING SYNDICATE LOFT BFRC
1048 MOLENO BOCAUE JAIME "TOP GUNZ" A.
1049 MANAO BOCAUE REDEN "ELOY"
1050 SANTAMARIA FERNANDO "FERRIEL" FRANCISCO BFRC
1051 SANTAMARIA HEPE DOUBLE AA LOFT BFRC
1052 SANTOS PLARIDEL BANGGOY "KAY KAY"
1053 LOFT PLARIDEL COP'S
1054 ORTIZ SANTAMARIA MELVIN "SALUKI" T.
1055 CONCEPCION SANTAMARIA ROI "TOP GUN"
1056 BULU MUNICIPALITY MARK ANTHONY
1057 CABRERA MUNICIPALITY RENZ
1058 SALONGA MUNICIPALITY LITO
1059 INTAL MUNICIPALITY JOJO
1060 VERGARA MUNICIPALITY JACK
1061 LOFT MUNICIPALITY OMAR
1062 MIRANDA MUNICIPALITY ALVIN
1063 LINGAT MUNICIPALITY NESTOR
1064 SANFERNANDO ERWIN RAMOS BFRC
1065 SANTOS APALIT JAYSON
1066 SANFERNANDO JORDAN NABAO BFRC
1067 TULLAO SANSIMON RYAN
1068 DUNGO MUNICIPALITY DEMVER
1069 CUYUGAN MUNICIPALITY LARRY
1070 SORIANO APALIT EDWARDO
1071 PANGAN APALIT BONG
1072 GUINTO MUNICIPALITY MARK
1073 GUINTO MUNICIPALITY ALGEL
1074 CASSEY LOFT SANSIMON BENEDICK
1075 DIMITUE MUNICIPALITY OGIE
1076 UMALI MUNICIPALITY AZNAR
1077 SUNGA MUNICIPALITY JERWIN
1078 SUNGA MUNICIPALITY SHERWIN
1079 BIE APALIT ROMEO
1080 PADILLA APALIT JON JON "S-I"
1081 DE DIOS APALIT ROBERT "RBT"
1082 TAGLE MUNICIPALITY A
1083 LOFT MUNICIPALITY DANILO
1084 MACABEBE EAYS LOFT BFRC
1085 SANCHEZ MUNICIPALITY DAVE
1086 SANGIL MUNICIPALITY WILFREDO
1087 CALARA MUNICIPALITY EDDIE
1088 YAMBAO MUNICIPALITY FREDERICK
1089 MACABEBE ARIEL "3XA YABUT BROS" YABUT BFRC
1090 LOFT MUNICIPALITY CASTRO
1091 MACABEBE DAVERON USI BFRC
1092 CAPULONG MACABEBE ALEJANDRO "ABC"
1093 EUSEBIO MUNICIPALITY GARY
1094 SJDM JOSEPH CO BFRC
1095 CARLOS MUNICIPALITY RICARDO
1096 DE LEON MUNICIPALITY ROLLY
1097 YUMUL MACABEBE MACKS
1098 ALFONSO MUNICIPALITY KING
1099 ANTHONY MUNICIPALITY MARK
1100 BAUTISTA MUNICIPALITY ERICK JHON
1101 ATIENZO MACABEBE GENER
1102 BUSTOS AS SPARTACUS LOFT BFRC
1103 PULILAN JUN BERNARDINO BFRC
1104 DAYSON PULILAN IDEL "BIGBOY"
1105 PULILAN EFREN, RONALD MANANSALA LOFT BFRC
1106 PLARIDEL GERRY DELA PENA BFRC
1107 MAMANGUN APALIT ANDY "SKY GLADIATOR"
1108 ALVANIZA APALIT VIRGILIO "ADD"
1109 SALAZAR APALIT JORGE
1110 HERNANDEZ APALIT HERMIE
1111 TULIO SANSIMON MAX
1112 USMAN SANSIMON LORRY
1113 USMAN SANSIMON JUN
1114 SANSIMON FATHER & SON LOFT BFRC
1115 ISIP SANSIMON ALVIN
1116 DUNGO MUNICIPALITY DARWIN
1117 BALINGIT MUNICIPALITY HAROLD
1118 CABRERA MUNICIPALITY RUDOLF CRIS
1119 QUIZON APALIT JOY JOY "ASCCOM"
1120 VERGARA APALIT EDGAR
1121 DUCUT MUNICIPALITY ALMER
1122 AQUINO MUNICIPALITY DANILO
1123 SANSIMON TAGAYTAY LOFT BFRC
1124 APALIT WOW LANGUT LOFT BFRC
1125 LAUREANO SANRAFAEL RONEL "CENTERFIELD" R.
1126 DE LEON MUNICIPALITY JERRY
1127 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 16 LOFT BFRC
1128 CASTRO MUNICIPALITY DIAMOND ACE
1129 VIRAY MUNICIPALITY JOSEPH
1130 SODSOD MUNICIPALITY MARK ANTHONY
1131 REYES MUNICIPALITY WALLY
1132 MERCADO MUNICIPALITY BALAT
1133 NABONG APALIT EFREN
1134 ISIP APALIT ABE
1135 CATACUTAN MUNICIPALITY JS
1136 MANDAP MUNICIPALITY CARL KIVEN
1137 BOCAUE ROLANDO "LONELY BARAKO" VIERNES BFRC
1138 DELA CRUZ MUNICIPALITY ALDRINE
1139 ISIP II APALIT JOEL "J ISIP"
1140 ANONYMOUS ANONYMOUS
1141 RAGRAGIO MUNICIPALITY ERICK
1142 MANLAPAZ APALIT ZILDJIAN
1143 MANLAPAZ MUNICIPALITY JUN KIVEN
1144 CENTENO APALIT EDWARD
1145 MAGAT MUNICIPALITY JERWIN
1146 CABRERA MUNICIPALITY CHRISTOPER
1147 CABRERA MUNICIPALITY JESUS
1148 GADDI MUNICIPALITY WILFREDO
1149 MANANSALA MUNICIPALITY BONG
1150 PARUNGAO APALIT RJ "REJUN"
1151 CRUZ MUNICIPALITY CHANDER
1152 ENGKANTO SA TANIMAN BFRC
1153 SANTOS MUNICIPALITY EDWIN
1154 VERGARA MUNICIPALITY RODEL
1155 FABIAN MUNICIPALITY LISTER
1156 LOPEZ MUNICIPALITY JEKRIST
1157 MASILANG APALIT PAUL VENCENT "GENTZELL"
1158 UBALDO SANRAFAEL JAY "TATTOOED"
1159 KHO MUNICIPALITY REY MICHAEL
1160 MANALO MUNICIPALITY ONAC
1161 MAGTIRA APALIT GABS
1162 LOFT PLARIDEL JULIAN UNICO HIJO
1163 ESPANOLA MUNICIPALITY DENNIS "BALUTIC"
1164 SANTAMARIA ARMAN CRISOSTOMO BFRC
1165 LAYGA MUNICIPALITY CARLOS
1166 MAZA SANRAFAEL CHRISTIAN "ENDLESS"
1167 LOFT MUNICIPALITY BERMUDA TRIANGLE
1168 LOFT MUNICIPALITY TOP EAGLE
1169 ANGGULO MUNICIPALITY FEDERICO
1170 CATUA APALIT JOSELITO
1171 TORRES MALOLOS RAYMOND "TORRES" S
1172 SIMBULAN SANSIMON JUN
1173 LOFT MUNICIPALITY LYNCHIN
1174 DAVID APALIT JIMMY "HAGIBIS"
1175 SANTAMARIA D' GOVERNOR'S LOFT BFRC
1176 CRISOSTOMO MALOLOS OLIVER
1177 CALUMPIT ELVIS DYANGCO BFRC
1178 MARTIN OMBOY ISRAEL "ISMART10" P.
1179 MEYCAUAYAN ALVIN DELFIN BFRC
1180 MARILAO ALMARIOS LOFT BFRC
1181 LOFT SANTAMARIA BUMBAY
1182 BILGERA SANTAMARIA ERWIN "RAGING GOBLINS"
1183 ANGELES SANTAMARIA FLORENCIO "ANGEL"
1184 DAYRIT SANTAMARIA SHERWIN "HAMMER"
1185 CALUMPIT JHUNE "AGNUS" SUNGA BFRC
1186 CALUMPIT NICKSTOY 88 LOFT BFRC
1187 MEYCAUAYAN MICHAEL "THE CHAMPION" MANIPOL BFRC
1188 SCHUMACKER CALUMPIT DODONG
1189 VALENZUELA PAWIE "ST. JOSEPH" SAMONTE BFRC
1190 MAGALANG JOEL "JMT" TIAMZON BFRC
1191 FLORES BALAGTAS MELCHOR "THE TEETH"
1192 BOLUS MACABEBE NOLI
1193 APALIT AERO SMITH LOFT BFRC
1194 MENESES MEYCAUAYAN ALLAN "JBL"
1195 MEYCAUAYAN JON-JON "VALIANT" SAN JUAN BFRC
1196 MARILAO NELSON "ARRIOLA BROTHERS" ARRIOLA BFRC
1197 VARGAS MEYCAUAYAN LORENCE "NEW BREED"
1198 TAMAYO MALOLOS PEKTO "LLOYD"
1199 ROBERTO MALOLOS FELCISIMO "FEL"
1200 MEDALLA MALOLOS JOEPER "2ND JOKERS"
1201 YAMBOT SANRAFAEL RICHARD "SPOILDAP" D.
1202 INOCENCIO JR. SANTAMARIA LUIS "OYOBOY" A.
1203 ABUCAY PATRICIA ZHYRILL LOFT BFRC
1204 MABATANG ABUCAY RENE MARIN 20111015
1205 BALIUAG MANUEL "RAM" RELUCIO BFRC
1206 MANANQUIL MACABEBE MELCHOR "3 KING"
1207 MALOLOS EHD LIM BFRC
1208 DE GUZMAN MALOLOS REYNOLD "PHOGS"
1209 PULILAN RAMILITO "TARZAN" TIONGZON BFRC
1210 BERNARDO SANRAFAEL SONNY JOHN "BHONG"
1211 BAUTISTA BALIUAG ALBERT
1212 BALIUAG ALLEN FLORES BFRC
1213 MELENCIO BUSTOS ANGELO "ERIKA"
1214 REOBALDO BUSTOS ARGEL "ICE MAN"
1215 SAN ANTONIO PLARIDEL JONATHAN "JERICHO"
1216 COBERRO PLARIDEL WILLY
1217 LOFT MEYCAUAYAN GREMLINZ
1218 MINALIN GEO-REY LOFT BFRC
1219 RYAN MINALIN NICK
1220 GARCIA SANFERNANDO ALLAN
1221 MINALIN DAN-DAN BONDOC BFRC
1222 ROMERO MINALIN MANNY "AMPATUAN"
1223 SANSIMON ARMEL "AK47" YAMBAO BFRC
1224 LISING SANFERNANDO LOUIE
1225 CALMA SANFERNANDO KRIS
1226 SANFERNANDO ST. KOLBE LOFT BFRC
1227 LOFT SANFERNANDO TONY CATACUTAN
1228 MALOLOS MARREN & ROGENE LOFT BFRC
1229 MALOLOS ERNIE "EARNZ" PENAFLOR BFRC
1230 PANDI KENNETH "ADG 831" GALLARDO BFRC
1231 MALOLOS OLA LOFT BFRC
1232 LOFT MALOLOS BATMAN & ROBIN
1233 PAHATI PLARIDEL RESTITUTO E.
1234 PLARIDEL EDGARDO FERRAN BFRC
1235 VARGAS PLARIDEL ROBERT "JERRY TAN"
1236 BERNARDINO JR. PLARIDEL ROMEO "ACE"
1237 MAGPALI PLARIDEL MISAEL "LAPUK II" A.
1238 ARAMBULO PLARIDEL ERIC "AKONG"
1239 RUADO PLARIDEL RENE "SKY DIVER 27" B.
1240 HERNANDEZ PLARIDEL JONATHAN "CEC"
1241 LOFT MALOLOS PAROZ
1242 ANTONIO MALOLOS ROLAND
1243 MALOLOS KALAPATI BOYS LOFT BFRC
1244 PLARIDEL SHERWIN "SHERMAR" CASTRO BFRC
1245 QUEJANO PULILAN ARMANDO "JEWEL"
1246 BAUTISTA BALAGTAS ALVIN "GABICE 2011" C.
1247 DE LEON BALAGTAS BENJAMIN "3 BJ"
1248 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 13 LOFT BFRC
1249 GAPAN ANONYMOUS PEPENG KURYENTE BFRC
1250 GAPAN ROLANDO DE GUZMAN BFRC
1251 ALFONSO GAPAN ARNEL
1252 MATIAS GAPAN RONALD
1253 MURILLO GAPAN MICHAEL
1254 MALLARE GAPAN JON-JON
1255 PARIAL GAPAN JUN JUN
1256 CRUZ APALIT ALLAN
1257 APALIT JV "TAXI NI APO" HERNANDEZ BFRC
1258 ESPIN APALIT MAR
1259 CASINGAL APALIT RAYMOND
1260 BOCAUE YNIEL "ALPINE STAR" SANTOS BFRC
1261 MUNOZ MUNICIPALITY ERWIN
1262 MAGPAYO MALOLOS LEO JUNNEL S.
1263 SANTOS PLARIDEL ROCIO EIFFEL "ROCIO & RONAN'S" C.
1264 MANDAP MUNICIPALITY KEIL ALLAN
1265 IBAY MUNICIPALITY ARIEL
1266 DOMINGUEZ OMBOY REY
1267 GUEVARRA ORANI VICTOR
1268 ABEJAR MUNICIPALITY BILLY
1269 NAVARRO MUNICIPALITY RANDY
1270 MANGAMPO MUNICIPALITY ARIES
1271 PILAR ELMER "DADIYO" GONZALES BFRC
1272 NAUNGAYAN MUNICIPALITY JONATHAN
1273 PAJARIN ABUCAY FREDDIE ALFREDO
1274 RUIZ OMBOY OGIE
1275 MARCELO MUNICIPALITY GLENN
1276 RODRIQUEZ MUNICIPALITY EDWARD
1277 MARIANO ABUCAY VIC "VZ-808"
1278 MACASIL MUNICIPALITY JAP "OXO"
1279 ORANI NOAH REYES BFRC
1280 REYES ORANI GILBERT
1281 ORANI ALLAN SANTOS BFRC
1282 ABEJAR ABUCAY JIMMY
1283 GONZALES ABUCAY OBET
1284 MEDINA SAMAL ENRICO
1285 SAMAL EMMIE SIASAT BFRC
1286 GACUTAN SAMAL GARY
1287 SAMAL UAN & DEIN LOFT BFRC
1288 SAMAL ENRIQUE SALAO BFRC
1289 MENA SAMAL SEFFERINO
1290 HIZOLE ORANI DEXTER
1291 MENDOZA ORANI JONATHAN
1292 RODRIGUEZ ORANI GILBERT
1293 RODRIGUEZ ORANI NEL-NEL
1294 ADAPTANTE SAMAL NESTOR
1295 TOLENTINO ORANI MANNY
1296 PEREA ORANI VINCENT JOHN
1297 ORANI ARCHIE FLORES BFRC
1298 NOBLE GUIGUINTO RAYMOND "REDWINGS"
1299 GONZALES PLARIDEL JACK "WAHAG"
1300 NAVARRO PLARIDEL JOY
1301 PLARIDEL REY "3 BROTHERS" SANTOS BFRC
1302 GONZALES PLARIDEL CHOT "TJ"
1303 GONZALES PLARIDEL OGIE
1304 CULILEP PLARIDEL FLORISCO "FLORES"
1305 NEPOMUCENO PLARIDEL ERIC "AA CIRE"
1306 PUNZALAN MUNICIPALITY RYAN
1307 JACINTO PLARIDEL RUEL
1308 DELA CRUZ PULILAN CRISTOPHER
1309 MAKALINAW PULILAN JASPER
1310 DELA CRUZ PULILAN FREDGIE "KIELGIES"
1311 PULILAN UNIO "GERALD" VENTURA BFRC
1312 SANTIAGO PULILAN LUIS ANGELO "L.A."
1313 PULILAN BRYAN JAMAICA ESGUERRA BFRC
1314 AQUINO BALIUAG JONATHAN
1315 SALANGSANG BALIUAG EDISON
1316 DE LARA BALIUAG ANTHONY
1317 SANTOS BUSTOS JR
1318 ESTEBAN SANRAFAEL ISRAEL "TORLING" K
1319 CRUZ BUSTOS JOEY ALBERT "BAKER KING"
1320 BUSTOS JESSIE "JK2 EN CM ITOKO" RAMOS BFRC
1321 BUSTOS MOOFUSHI ANGELS LOFT BFRC
1322 TOLENTINO BUSTOS MANNY
1323 BUSTOS SIX BROTHERS LOFT BFRC
1324 MALOLOS ROMEL "LEMOR" JUAN BFRC
1325 KUROMOTO MALOLOS KATSUHIRO "OLYMPUS"
1326 SANCHEZ MALOLOS MELVIN "MAN'S"
1327 SANTIAGO PAOMBONG RAFFY "SALVIGILANT"
1328 BAUTISTA MUNICIPALITY RICH SEAN
1329 GABRIEL PLARIDEL BOGART
1330 ANONYMOUS BFRC
1331 HAGONOY YANDO DE JESUS BFRC
1332 BAUTISTA PLARIDEL JUN
1333 LOFT MALOLOS FEONA'BON
1334 MALOLOS DENNIS "GRACE MARY" BARTOLOME BFRC
1335 LOFT SANTAMARIA ASWANG SA TULAY
1336 BALUYUT MACABEBE FERNAND "LUPIN"
1337 LACO MARILAO RAMON
1338 JASILDO BUSTOS DENNIS
1339 ADRIANO HAGONOY RONEL
1340 SANTIAGO MEYCAUAYAN FERNAN
1341 MANIPOL MEYCAUAYAN MICHAEL
1342 ANONYMOUS ANONYMOUS
1343 MANLICLIC BALAGTAS MON
1344 LOFT APALIT JUNO
1345 DULOT BOCAUE WINDEL
1346 DEANG MUNICIPALITY JAYSON
1347 BALIUAG NSA MONSTER 13 LOFT BFRC
1348 ANGAT WINIFREDO "TAIGER" PALAYPAYON BFRC
1349 RAMOS BUSTOS GLEN "KIMPEE"
1350 BAUTISTA BUSTOS LERY "FRIJOLITO MAKASAYSAYAN"
1351 DANGA BUSTOS J.R.
1352 BUSTOS BUTTERFLY LOFT BFRC
1353 GALVEZ BUSTOS NAP
1354 DE LEON BUSTOS WALTER
1355 DE LEON BUSTOS RANDY
1356 DE GUZMAN BUSTOS MARWIN "KAPITAN"
1357 AGAPITO PULILAN BERNIE
1358 SANRAFAEL ARVIN MANINGAS BFRC
1359 CAJUCOM BALIUAG EGAY
1360 TADEO BALIUAG DENNIS
1361 GARCIA BUSTOS MANDY
1362 LUI MARILAO CHRISTIAN
1363 BOCAUE JHON RUEL "RUEL" DELA CRUZ BFRC
1364 PALOMARES BOCAUE VON MARLON "BONTAGS"
1365 PULILAN ARIES "ARSTHEAJIN" PAGUIO BFRC
1366 FAJARDO HAGONOY JON-JON
1367 LOFT ANGELES ROYAL BLOOD
1368 ANGELES RICHARD CAPARAS BFRC
1369 PANTE HAGONOY DENNIS
1370 SANFERNANDO VINCENT "EIGHTH" DEATO BFRC
1371 MEYCAUAYAN JESTON TAYAG BFRC
1372 MALOLOS BOBET CRISOSTOMO BFRC
1373 DELA CRUZ MEYCAUAYAN RICHARD
1374 ODON MEYCAUAYAN DANILO
1375 SANTIAGO PLARIDEL MARK ANTHONY
1376 RAMIRO PLARIDEL RAYMOND
1377 BUNGAY MUNICIPALITY IAN
1378 CUA BALAGTAS JOSEPH "GRANDLINE"
1379 CARPIO BALAGTAS ARIES "KULETZ"
1380 PRESADO BALAGTAS RANIEL "PAGASPAS"
1381 HERNANDEZ GUIGUINTO RYAN "YHAM"
1382 BERNABE GUIGUINTO RICHARD "JAT JAT" N.
1383 PRINCIPE GUIGUINTO MARLON "PRINCY" DC.
1384 RAYMUNDO GUIGUINTO CRISANTO
1385 BALAGTAS RYAN LAZARO BFRC
1386 ROSALES BALAGTAS MARLON
1387 LEONARDO PLARIDEL ARNEL
1388 SANGILAN APALIT RICARDO
1389 MALOLOS WILLIAM "IAN KHELLY" SURIO BFRC
1390 MANALAYSAY MUNICIPALITY JAYSON "SILVER WINGS 101"
1391 BALIUAG JUSTINE "SEAN WESLY" JAVIER BFRC
1392 PULILAN REDEN CRUZ BFRC
1393 PULILAN REY PJ CRUZ BFRC
1394 GATCHALIAN PULILAN JONATHAN
1395 PULILAN EFREN PATRICK CAPESTRANO BFRC
1396 ENICEO JR. PLARIDEL BOJIE "WEEDZARDS"
1397 CRISOSTOMO PLARIDEL JONAS ARMEL "SAYEN"
1398 TUMBAGA PLARIDEL RAMIL
1399 CABRIGAS PLARIDEL ALLAN "M CLARENZ"
1400 CAHAYAG PLARIDEL ARWIN "MARIAN"
1401 MARINAS MALOLOS EMELITO "EMMA" H.
1402 BALINGIT MALOLOS LOUIEGY "WEGO" B.
1403 MALOLOS ROLAND MANALO BFRC
1404 DE MESA BALANGA ADRIAN "CALAMAY"
1405 MANGAHAS MALOLOS EMMANUEL
1406 MANALAYSAY CALUMPIT JOJIE "FIRST FLIGHT IRON MAIDEN 14"
1407 MANALO CALUMPIT ONAC
1408 SAN PEDRO PULILAN ARIEL "BABY MARIE"
1409 CALUAG PULILAN CELES "EVOLUTION"
1410 DAYSON PULILAN BIG BOY
1411 GARCIA PULILAN EDWIN "PORMA"
1412 GALVEZ PULILAN MARVIN "4 M"
1413 BALIUAG KAMAGANAK LOFT BFRC
1414 DELOS REYES BALIUAG REGIENOL
1415 DELA CRUZ BALIUAG JASON
1416 BALIUAG REYMARK & MARK OLIVER BFRC
1417 SANLUIS JOEL "JMYL" MANINGAS BFRC
1418 ALMARIO PAOMBONG MARK ALLAN
1419 MEYCAUAYAN JOEY "TWINS HONEYBEE" BAYUTAS BFRC
1420 VIOLENTA PLARIDEL RODEL
1421 DIONISIO BALAGTAS ARVIN
1422 SJDM RICKY "BIG R" ELFA BFRC
1423 MANUEL PLARIDEL TORTEC
1424 ESCRITOR MALOLOS DONDON P.
1425 SANTOS MALOLOS ERNESTO "KENNETH"
1426 MACABEBE JOSE ROVIR VIRAY BFRC
1427 PULILAN TEODY "D & T" BERMUDEZ BFRC
1428 PLARIDEL MICO "MJ" VILLANUEVA BFRC
1429 CALUMPIT IGNACIO "IGNA" TENORIO BFRC
1430 PULILAN RUBEN "BEN" DELA PENA BFRC
1431 PULILAN KIKO "PRINCESS" ROJO BFRC
1432 PULILAN RAYMOND SANTOS (DAMPOL 2ND) BFRC
1433 DURAN PULILAN RANDY "BOXER"
1434 PULILAN MARNIE & BOBBY LOFT BFRC
1435 PULILAN RONNIE "RUSSEL JERWIN" REGISTRADO BFRC
1436 CALUMPIT ANDY REGISTRADO BFRC
1437 PULILAN JERRY "MJ" DUNGO BFRC
1438 SUMILANG PULILAN BERNARD
1439 REYES PULILAN LEAN "LEAN"
1440 VALENZUELA PULILAN ARVIN "ONE WAY"
1441 QUIJANO PULILAN CHE-CHE "A & J COMBINE"
1442 PULILAN ELMAR "SHEKAINA" VILLANUEVA BFRC
1443 PULILAN AMANDO "A.R.G. III" GARCIA III BFRC
1444 PEREZ PLARIDEL NILO "SKYLINE"
1445 BAGASON PLARIDEL MARK JAY "KEYDS"
1446 GATMAITAN PLARIDEL GLENN
1447 GUEVARRA PLARIDEL MAE
1448 VICTORIA PLARIDEL ROSS "R-VICTORIA"
1449 BERNABE PLARIDEL LOUIE "JON-JON"
1450 BERNABE PLARIDEL RANDELL "FRANCESCA"
1451 FERNANDO SANTAMARIA JHUN 20111015
1452 CRISOL PLARIDEL NELSON "BALOT"
1453 PLARIDEL RAYMOND "KOKEYS" DAYAO BFRC
1454 SEGARRA PULILAN MERLEEN "BROCOCO"
1455 DULAY PULILAN ROGER
1456 APALIT CONSTANTIN ROBERT VILLANUEVA COMBINE BFRC
1457 MARTIN APALIT RAMON
1458 TAMAYO ABUCAY LEO 20111015
1459 PASTOR ABUCAY SONNY 20111015
1460 ABILON MEYCAUAYAN VON 20111015
1461 FAJARDO HAGONOY ALEXIS 20111015
1462 NAVARRO ABUCAY JOCEL 20111015
1463 PONCE ORANI DON KENNETH 20111015
1464 TOLENTINO ORANI RONAN 20111015
1465 ESGUERRA MUNICIPALITY ROMEO "MEAT"
1466 CULALA MALOLOS JOJO 20111023
1467 HILL APALIT BONG
1468 LOFT APALIT VANDITZ
1469 TULIO APALIT JAIME
1470 VERIL APALIT DANDOY
1471 QUIROZ APALIT LOY
1472 CHANCOCO APALIT AARON
1473 APALIT JOEL SERRANO BFRC
1474 CASTRO MACABEBE ANGELO
1475 LOFT BALIUAG RAYMOND & JOSELITO "CLOELANE" 20111026
1476 BALIUAG JP PROWLER LOFT BFRC
1477 MICLAT SANLUIS WILLARD "MICLAT" 20111026
1478 LAYUG PULILAN JAIMES BENEDICT B.
1479 PULILAN FRANCISCO "GF" GUMABON BFRC
1480 VALERIO PLARIDEL EDMUND S.
1481 SAKAY PLARIDEL RONALD B.
1482 PULILAN SHERWIN "WIN SANTOS" SANTOS BFRC
1483 MACABEBE GAB'S LOFT BFRC
1484 MANAHAN MALOLOS JOSE ALIP
1485 NARBONITA SANTAMARIA ROBERTO "SKYWAY" S.
1486 MANGALINDAN MACABEBE DEXTER
1487 ORJE MALOLOS TONY "ORJE 77"
1488 CREDO MALOLOS JHAY "JHAYCEL 18"
1489 CRUZ HAGONOY NORBERTO
1490 BELLEZA HAGONOY RICKY
1491 ESTRADA HAGONOY FREDDIE
1492 LOFT HAGONOY AXL&GAB
1493 DE JESUS MUNICIPALITY RENATO "JEMHARTE"
1494 CABRERA HAGONOY JONATHAN
1495 DE JESUS CALUMPIT PEEJAY
1496 SEVILLA CALUMPIT DEOGRACIAS
1497 NATIVIDAD MALOLOS RYAN CHRISTIAN "DROP" D.J.
1498 SAN PEDRO PULILAN VICTOR C.
1499 GONE MALOLOS P03 EDGARDO "PUPAY" T.
1500 SANTAMARIA PHILIP LACUATA BFRC
1501 CALUMPIT ALLAN "TRIPLE A" AZARES BFRC
1502 GALANG APALIT JOEL
1503 ESTANISLAO APALIT MANUEL
1504 BAUTISTA BALIUAG RYAN
1505 SANTAMARIA IMELDAS GIRL LOFT BFRC
1506 CUNANAN SANTAMARIA TENG "SANTA MARIA"
1507 MANALO SANTAMARIA RICHARD "LESTER KING"
1508 MALIWAT SANTAMARIA JOSELITO "JOSEL" L.
1509 MALIWAT SANTAMARIA WARREN "LACY"
1510 SOZA SANTAMARIA RICHARD "STA. MARIA"
1511 DELA CRUZ MEXICO RAYNEL "RAYNEL"
1512 HERNANDEZ SANTAMARIA GABBY
1513 CUNANAN CANDABA ALLAN "ALLAN"
1514 SASAN CANDABA ROGEL "TRIO KING"
1515 LOFT BALIUAG GANADO69
1516 DELA CRUZ BALIUAG CHITO
1517 EUGENIO BALIUAG AHL KING
1518 BALIUAG BRAVE HEART LOFT BFRC
1519 GARCIA BALIUAG ALLEN "PUNKS"
1520 GONZALES BALIUAG DIN "GDD"
1521 MATIC BALIUAG ROYCE "SHADOW MASTER III"
1522 DE JESUS BALIUAG RANDY
1523 BALIUAG FELIPE "SKYLINE" MANANGHAYA BFRC
1524 BORDALLIO SJDM ROMY
1525 MACABEBE GAME FLY LOFT BFRC
1526 SOSON CALUMPIT MARVIN
1527 NARVASA MUNICIPALITY RICHARD "RJ 24"
1528 NATIVIDAD MALOLOS EMIL
1529 NINADA MALOLOS RONALDO
1530 MALE HAGONOY JIMMY
1531 REBILLE MEYCAUAYAN OBET
1532 ALIP CALUMPIT THO
1533 SANTOS PLARIDEL MENELITO "TINIK" C.
1534 MARTIN HAGONOY FRONIE "ALLIAH JANE"
1535 CALUMPIT JOEMAR MANALO BFRC
1536 MINALIN RICHARD "SQUABS" PINEDA BFRC
1537 SABADO MUNICIPALITY REYMOND "DALE"
1538 CRUZ MUNICIPALITY CARLO "KALLOI ASTAGS" M.
1539 MALOLOS RONALD SAN PEDRO BFRC
1540 DE LUNA MALOLOS FERMIN "FERGIE"
1541 MALOLOS ROLAN "OAKLAND" PAMILOZA BFRC
1542 LOFT BOCAUE JOYCE CHAMBA PADI
1543 BOCAUE LANDO "REZIELYN LAINE" MENDOZA BFRC
1544 BOCAUE FRED SANTOS BFRC
1545 PULILAN ROBERTO "AARON" RAMOS BFRC
1546 PULILAN BOYET "JUAN MIGUEL" CALEON BFRC
1547 FLAMENTO PULILAN BENEDICTO "BJ" M.
1548 MARCELO PULILAN JAYSON D.
1549 MABAGOS PULILAN RYAN JAY "MABAGOS"
1550 SAN PEDRO PULILAN JOSHUA "LELOYS"
1551 GABRIEL PULILAN ROI D.G.
1552 DE GUZMAN PULILAN LEONARDO "TAYAP"
1553 SANTOS CALUMPIT REY
1554 SUDLA CALUMPIT ELESERIO
1555 SANTAMARIA PATRICK "PG" GERONIMO BFRC
1556 EUSEBIO PLARIDEL MARLON M.
1557 CAROLLO PLARIDEL MARK "MHACK"
1558 CRUZ PLARIDEL CERVIE "BHOCK" C.
1559 CRUZ PULILAN ROMEO G.
1560 PLARIDEL ENGR. ARWIN MANALO BFRC
1561 VALERIO GUIGUINTO MARIO
1562 ABANIO PLARIDEL RANDY
1563 HERNANDEZ PLARIDEL ROMEL
1564 MARCELO BALIUAG OLIVER "VER 03'
1565 VERONA SANRAFAEL JEFFREY "JC"
1566 VILLASFIK SANRAFAEL LLYOD "EDWARD"
1567 BALIUAG AGIMAT LOFT BFRC
1568 MENDOZA BALIUAG FREDO "MANGO"
1569 ROQUE BALIUAG RICHARD "CHAD 289"
1570 MARILAO NORY DAVE BFRC
1571 NAÑASCA ORANI MICHEAL 20111014
1572 BERNABE BOCAUE MICHAEL "VINCENT"
1573 REYES MUNICIPALITY CHRISTIAN RYAN
1574 FAJARDO PULILAN ALEKS "CARDINAL"
1575 BULACAN JERVY STA. ANA BFRC
1576 NATIVIDAD PULILAN TEODURO "GEMREIGN" C.
1577 ABUTAL PULILAN ROMEL G.
1578 BOTIAL BALAGTAS R-J "JORDAN"
1579 GUIGUINTO DENNIS "KHYRO" DELA CRUZ BFRC
1580 BERNARDO BALAGTAS MARIO "MARIO" B.
1581 AGAPITO BUSTOS JESSIE "TZU CHI"
1582 MALLARI GUIGUINTO BONG "SKY ATHETE" A.
1583 GUIGUINTO RONALD "ZENDIAN" DELOS SANTOS BFRC
1584 PAGDANGANAN CALUMPIT ALBERT
1585 CALUMPIT VAL "FIRE FOX" GATDULA BFRC
1586 APALIT LOUIES ROBIN BFRC
1587 SANFERNANDO JUN "SILVER" SANCHEZ BFRC
1588 CALIXTRO MEYCAUAYAN MHATT
1589 BARTOLO APALIT JUN
1590 CARLOS APALIT CHRISTOPHER
1591 BUENO PLARIDEL JAIME A.
1592 MATA MUNICIPALITY DANILO
1593 DAVID MUNICIPALITY CRISTIAN PAULO
1594 APALIT ERICK GONZALES BFRC
1595 LAZARO MUNICIPALITY LEENARD
1596 SANTOS CALUMPIT RYAN "RCS"
1597 GABON CALUMPIT JAN-IAN "JAM"
1598 COLOQUIO MALOLOS JOHN EDUARD "LAV 1 LAV 2"
1599 MARCELINO CALUMPIT CHRISTIAN JAY
1600 BAUTISTA MALOLOS WILFREDO
1601 CRISOSTOMO CALUMPIT OLIVER "TUMO"
1602 CLARIN CALUMPIT ROBY "J-RAZ"
1603 ALBANIA PULILAN RAYMOND
1604 GARCIA PULILAN WILBERT
1605 LABUSON PULILAN MARK AGUSTIN
1606 PANGANIBAN PULILAN DANTE "DIVINA PASTORA LINES"
1607 PULILAN IVAN "SUGAR" KATE BFRC
1608 BAUTISTA PULILAN NELSON "SONIC"
1609 DAQUIGAN PULILAN JOVAN CHRIZ "JUMONG"
1610 NAVARRO PULILAN EMMANUEL "EJM" J.
1611 IBARRETA PULILAN CARLO "CENTRO"
1612 BATONBAKAL PULILAN PJ "PJ"
1613 MENDOZA MALOLOS ROLANDO
1614 PANGANIBAN MARILAO MHARK ANTHONY "MMC"
1615 MARILAO KEIT "JASMINE" GICALE BFRC
1616 PERONA HAGONOY RUDY
1617 BAUTISTA MUNICIPALITY RICH SEAN
1618 SANTOS MALOLOS JONEL
1619 RODRIQUEZ MARILAO RONALD "JASMINE"
1620 BUSTOS ROBERTO "CYCLONE" DINO BFRC
1621 LOFT VALENZUELA DOC ARCHIE
1622 CANDABA JOJO "JJ" SANTOS BFRC
1623 HERNANDEZ CANDABA ANDY "AAA"
1624 DE LEON CANDABA ALEXANDER "KING CORN"
1625 BOCAUE JOSEPH "WILD DOVE" LISTON BFRC
1626 BOCAUE DECK "JFD" DE OCAMPO BFRC
1627 BOCAUE ROEL "RAINIER" EVANGELISTA BFRC
1628 TIMBANG PULILAN NOLI "GBI" A.
1629 GARCIA PULILAN CARLO "GIAN CARLO" D.
1630 PARAISO PULILAN JON "JON'S" M.
1631 ARCEO PULILAN FERDINAND "FEA" E.
1632 SANTOS (TIBAG) PULILAN RAYMOND R.
1633 AGUIRRE PULILAN ALLAN
1634 PULILAN MARK ANTHONY "POWERPARTS" GARCIA BFRC
1635 SALAZAR SANTAMARIA JONATHAN "MTB"
1636 BOCAUE ROSALITO TUNGOL BFRC
1637 BOCAUE OMAY "BATMAN" BARQUILLA BFRC
1638 MEYCAUAYAN GRACE ANNE SANTIAGO BFRC
1639 DAVID MEYCAUAYAN ARON "FILAPRO"
1640 CRUZ GUIGUINTO JOSE
1641 GONZALES SANILDEFONSO JORGE "J AND J 37"
1642 CRUZ SANILDEFONSO ROMMEL "MEL ASH"
1643 SANRAFAEL ERICK "VIN AND BED" CRUZ BFRC
1644 CRUZ SANRAFAEL ARMAN "RENZ TYRONE"
1645 SANTOS BALIUAG TAM "TAM"
1646 DIMAAPI BALIUAG EDWIN "NANO"
1647 TALLADA MACABEBE MIKE
1648 BOCAUE KING KAMOTE BFRC
1649 PINEDA GAPAN EDGARDO
1650 DELOS SANTOS MALOLOS KLEM
1651 CARAAN SANMIGUEL RAMON "K.D."
1652 SAKAY MUNICIPALITY ROMEO "SAKAY" R.
1653 DUQUE BALAGTAS GERRY "ANGAT SA GRUPO"
1654 DERIADA PLARIDEL LEONARD "OTAT AIR BLOODER" D.
1655 DELA CRUZ BOCAUE ROMMEL "SKY WARRIOR'
1656 LOFT HAGONOY SPASHIVA
1657 HAGONOY RENATO "T-6" BASCO BFRC
1658 LOFT PLARIDEL BAGITO
1659 BALIUAG ELUSIVE DREAM LOFT BFRC
1660 MARZAN GUIGUINTO JOVEN "ZONDIC'Z"
1661 LAMBO GUIGUINTO ERICK "RIZEN"
1662 BAUTISTA BUSTOS ROBERT "R LOU"
1663 SANTOS MUNICIPALITY BENEDICT "GLEN ANN"
1664 BUSTOS MANUEL "CRUZ BROTHERS" CRUZ BFRC
1665 DOMASIAN MALOLOS KENNETH "IVAN"
1666 MALOLOS PIGEONS OF WAR LOFT BFRC
1667 PANGAN MALOLOS ZAS "LIGHTNING"
1668 MALOLOS ENRICO "PANDAY" PAULINO BFRC
1669 MARQUEZ JR. MUNICIPALITY SERGIO DT.
1670 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 17 LOFT BFRC
1671 MARILAO JOSEPH TIU BFRC
1672 DELA CRUZ PULILAN JOJIT
1673 RELUCIO PULILAN RAYMART
1674 ASIS PULILAN DANILO
1675 PULILAN EL DYNAMITE BFRC
1676 MENDOZA PULILAN CHRIS REYSON "RANGER"
1677 CULALA PULILAN MARLON "TRIPLE M" M.
1678 FACTORAN PULILAN JERIC
1679 JAVIER PLARIDEL PREGIE
1680 MANANQUIL MUNICIPALITY JEFFREY "J.D."
1681 DELA CRUZ PULILAN MARVIN "MDC"
1682 PULILAN RAMIL VALDERAMA BFRC
1683 DE GUZMAN PULILAN MICHAEL
1684 PERALTA PULILAN ROMEO
1685 BALIUAG JERICO "SCORPION" MARTE BFRC
1686 PLARIDEL RODERICK "DRAGON FLY" LAGADO BFRC
1687 BAUTISTA PLARIDEL RICKY
1688 PULILAN JAIME DUENAS BFRC
1689 PULILAN FIREBIRD LOFT BFRC
1690 HAGONOY ALEX MENDOZA BFRC
1691 HAGONOY EDWIN "DARWINHILL" DOLENDO BFRC
1692 LOFT HAGONOY "TIAGO BROTHER'S"
1693 CRUZ HAGONOY EDMUND DANTE "ALEXANDRA"
1694 LORENZO HAGONOY BOYET "WHOOP ACES"
1695 HAGONOY RODEL REYES BFRC
1696 ENRIQUEZ HAGONOY VICTOR
1697 ATIENZA HAGONOY GLENN "SALVAJE"
1698 DELA PENA HAGONOY JAY
1699 HAGONOY RODELIO LINTAG BFRC
1700 SANTOS HAGONOY DAMBIE
1701 ATIENZA HAGONOY MARCOLEX "LEXUZ"
1702 SANTOS HAGONOY DHO
1703 TRONO HAGONOY JUN-JUN
1704 HAGONOY DANIEL "NENEN" SANTOS BFRC
1705 ROBLES HAGONOY GARY "HACIENDA"
1706 LACAS HAGONOY EDMOND
1707 ARELLANO HAGONOY RAUL
1708 ARELLANO HAGONOY GILL
1709 RAMIREZ HAGONOY ROLANDO "BUMZ"
1710 HAGONOY ATAKE 2 LOFT BFRC
1711 BAUTISTA HAGONOY MICHAEL
1712 DELA PENA HAGONOY ENGELBERT
1713 SANTOS HAGONOY LONG "RJ"
1714 HAGONOY J.L.S. LOFT BFRC
1715 BARTOLOME HAGONOY JASON "ICARUS"
1716 REYES HAGONOY EROLL
1717 HAGONOY MAMER BAUTISTA BFRC
1718 ABAD HAGONOY EXEQUIEL
1719 HAGONOY DON-DON ACUNA BFRC
1720 MEDINA HAGONOY HENRY
1721 MARTIN HAGONOY ROMMEL
1722 SANTOS HAGONOY JAYSON
1723 HAGONOY ATAKE 11 LOFT BFRC
1724 HAGONOY ATAKE 14 LOFT BFRC
1725 TEODORO HAGONOY TEDDY
1726 TEODORO HAGONOY JOSELITO "IROG"
1727 PEREZ HAGONOY SUNNY
1728 HAGONOY VIRGILIO "POTTER" CRUZ BFRC
1729 TEJAS HAGONOY RAUL "SARGE"
1730 SANTOS HAGONOY JUN "RESSALYN"
1731 HAGONOY CONSTANTINO GALVEZ BFRC
1732 VIRI HAGONOY JOVI "JRV"
1733 DE JESUS HAGONOY ARIES
1734 BASCO HAGONOY ROMEO
1735 HAGONOY ATO CRUZ BFRC
1736 CATADA HAGONOY PATRICK
1737 HAGONOY IMPERIAL "ROWEN" YAMBAO BFRC
1738 HAGONOY RONALD "COBRA" DANAN BFRC
1739 HAGONOY CAMERON SANTOS BFRC
1740 HAGONOY ENGKANTO NI AVATAR AT SPARTAN LOFT BFRC
1741 LOFT HAGONOY ACHILLES
1742 HAGONOY BLACK ROSARY LOFT BFRC
1743 MIRANDA HAGONOY RICKY
1744 REYES HAGONOY LARRY T.
1745 GUINTO HAGONOY MARLON "JAYSON"
1746 HAGONOY MIGUEL CRISOSTOMO BFRC
1747 FELIPE HAGONOY JUNIOR
1748 MENDOZA JR. HAGONOY RUBEN "NICOLE"
1749 MORALES HAGONOY JAYSON "ANGELA"
1750 UMALI HAGONOY NELSON "YONGMI"
1751 MALOLOS MOMOY LOFT BFRC
1752 MEYCAUAYAN TEDDY LIM BFRC
1753 CALUMPIT MICHAEL FRANCIA BFRC
1754 CALUMPIT ANGELITO TOLENTINO BFRC
1755 MORING CALUMPIT RUBEN
1756 DE LEON CALUMPIT MARK
1757 DRT WILFREDO NABLE BFRC
1758 ISIDRO SANILDEFONSO WILSON "MAGBAYAW"
1759 DIZON SANFERNANDO IVAN DERRICK
1760 GATUZ SANMIGUEL ANTONINO "SAN RAFAEL"
1761 SANRAFAEL ADRIAN "SKY ASB" BRAZAL BFRC
1762 MANANGHAYA BUSTOS VICTOR
1763 FERNANDEZ BALAGTAS JUNAR
1764 LOFT ANGELES BATS
1765 SANTAMARIA ASTRO BOY LOFT BFRC
1766 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 14 LOFT BFRC
1767 FABIAN SANTAMARIA RAMIL "RASMUZ"
1768 HUGUIT BALAGTAS JAY AR "AMATS" S.
1769 GUIGUINTO CHRISTOPHER RHONNEL "MCKOY" PERALTA BFRC
1770 BALAGTAS RKC PERALTA LOFT BFRC
1771 SUPILANAS MALOLOS DODONG "3 J"
1772 SANTIAGO MALOLOS JM "JM SANTIAGO"
1773 MUNICIPALITY JULES ALEXUS MATEO BFRC
1774 HAGONOY OLAN ROMULO BFRC
1775 HAGONOY SAINT ELLEN 1 BFRC
1776 REYES MALOLOS SHERWYN
1777 MENDOZA SANTAMARIA JERALD
1778 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 15 LOFT BFRC
1779 SISON PANDI EDGARDO "STINGER"
1780 OCAMPO MEYCAUAYAN VERGEL
1781 CAPATAN MUNICIPALITY RAMON "PRINCESS DIANE"
1782 SITCHOM APALIT ALDWIN
1783 CATUA APALIT LITO
1784 ISIP APALIT JOEL "PRINCESS CHLOEY"
1785 YUTUC MUNICIPALITY ERIC
1786 LOFT GUIGUINTO THE GAME
1787 LOFT GUIGUINTO MOX
1788 MAGALANG WINZANITY LOFT BFRC
1789 CRUZ PULILAN CHRISTOPHER V.
1790 MANLAPIG PULILAN DA DR "JUNK SHOP"
1791 HIPOLITO PULILAN OLIVER DR
1792 FAJARDO PULILAN REGIE E.
1793 BERNABE MALOLOS SHERWIN "TRIPLE L"
1794 VIRAY PLARIDEL MILO "M.T.V."
1795 LEONCIO PLARIDEL REYNALDO "BOUNDARY"
1796 PULILAN JUVIN "UNITED STAR" VINAS BFRC
1797 CRUZ QUEZON NEIL
1798 VALAOIS APALIT JHON BLAKE
1799 MENESES APALIT DOMINGO
1800 MEYCAUAYAN JOSEPH "VITARICH" BERNARDO BFRC
1801 CULLIMAR MEYCAUAYAN POTOLYME "MANONG"
1802 MEYCAUAYAN MICHAEL JOSEPH "FOR US BY US" CUVIN BFRC
1803 ALCANCIA MEYCAUAYAN ERICK "ELJ"
1804 MEYCAUAYAN NESTOR "NONOY" MORALES BFRC
1805 LOMIBAO MEYCAUAYAN JAY-R "JAMIL"
1806 PALCONIT MEYCAUAYAN EDITO "FALCON"
1807 MORTA MEYCAUAYAN ROLLY "RK"
1808 BOQUETE MEYCAUAYAN MARLON "ALEXIS"
1809 POLICARPIO MEYCAUAYAN RUSSEL "MONTIEL"
1810 MEYCAUAYAN HENRY "JHIM" GONZALES BFRC
1811 SANTOS BOCAUE ARCHIE "ARCHIE JOANNE"
1812 MEYCAUAYAN DEXTER PALABAY BFRC
1813 SUBA GAPAN JOSE
1814 OCAMPO PILAR MANNY "SAMAT"
1815 CANLAS PILAR TAVO AND REY
1816 ASUNCION SAMAL RICKY "JUDEA"
1817 BALIUAG ARNEL CUNANAN BFRC
1818 OBANDO MARWIN "MARGARITINI 4M3G" ANASTACIO BFRC
1819 SANTAMARIA NOG-NOG LOFT BFRC
1820 IBANEZ MANDALUYONG JUAN CARLO
1821 CRUZ PULILAN ARISTOTLE
1822 PLARIDEL J.A.R. PIGEON LOFT BFRC
1823 BOLISAY GAPAN BRYAN 20111013
1824 DELA CRUZZ MALOLOS DICK 20111014
1825 HAGONOY ROMEO DUBLAR BFRC
1826 MALOLOS EMEL PASCUAL BFRC
1827 MALOLOS MENANDRO "A. A. MIEL" AGUSTIN BFRC
1828 SAN JUAN MALOLOS JAIME
1829 MALOLOS BIRD WHISPERER LOFT BFRC
1830 NOCUM MALOLOS ABELARDO B.
1831 MALOLOS JON-JON "KARL NICUS" RAMOS BFRC
1832 NARVASA CALUMPIT RICHARD
1833 REYES PULILAN NIXON
1834 APALIT GILBERT DUNGCA BFRC
1835 SARMIENTO APALIT DAVE
1836 LAGMAN MACABEBE JAYSON
1837 CUMILANG MACABEBE MARK ANTHONY
1838 LOFT APALIT CARLO & AARON
1839 LOFT CALUMPIT ALLAN & BROS.
1840 ARANDA VALENZUELA ROGELIO
1841 NATIONAL VALENZUELA ERWIN
1842 BALAGTAS APALIT RENATO
1843 RAMOS PULILAN ARNOLD "BHONG"
1844 PULILAN VICTOR ENRIQUEZ BFRC
1845 ARCEO PULILAN MARK CORNELIO "TOTO" R.
1846 CRUZ PULILAN ISIDRO "BAGWIS"
1847 MAGSAKAY PLARIDEL ALFREDO "AILYN"
1848 MALOLOS SANMIGBOY LOFT BFRC
1849 MALOLOS JUN MACALINO BFRC
1850 BOCAUE JOJIT "JETZ" JUNDONA BFRC
1851 YUCHINGCO SANTAMARIA DENNIS "DIAMOND"
1852 BOCAUE ARRIS "HEPE" SORIANO BFRC
1853 ARCILLA PLARIDEL EMERSON
1854 SANTAMARIA ALFREDO "TRIPLE S" REYES BFRC
1855 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 20 LOFT BFRC
1856 BOCAUE AZM LOFT BFRC
1857 SANTOS HAGONOY DENNIS
1858 QUEMADA SANTAMARIA EDGARDO "ARINDOK"
1859 ZACHARY HAGONOY KING
1860 GABRIEL SANISIDRO JESSIE B.
1861 SANISIDRO EDISON "ALLISON" ESPINOSA BFRC
1862 PIZZARA SANISIDRO ALEJANDRO
1863 LOFT SANISIDRO BIO MAN
1864 LOFT CALUMPIT ALLAN & BROS
1865 LOPEZ BUSTOS MARK JAYSON
1866 MANALILI BUSTOS ROBERTO
1867 AGUIRRE BUSTOS REYNALDO
1868 SANRAFAEL ANDY "DSDK" MAPOY BFRC
1869 STA. ANA SANILDEFONSO JULIUS
1870 SANRAFAEL JUN "JUN" MANINGAS BFRC
1871 BALIUAG ALVIN "XIAN" ALEJANDRO BFRC
1872 GUISING SANRAFAEL ARLAN
1873 LOSA SANRAFAEL GERALD
1874 MEYCAUAYAN RANNIE DAVID BFRC
1875 LAYSON VALENZUELA JIMMY
1876 MENDOZA BALIUAG HENRY
1877 JESUS GUIGUINTO FIDEL
1878 VALENZUELA EJ LOFT BFRC
1879 ORBIGO VALENZUELA REY
1880 CO MARILAO WILSON
1881 MEYCAUAYAN CRIS "TRES PICOS" VELGADO BFRC
1882 MARCOS VALENZUELA RESTY
1883 MEYCAUAYAN BONG LARIDO BFRC
1884 TONDO BERNIE BERNABE BFRC
1885 PUA GUIGUINTO RHEINNALD G.
1886 BATUGAL GUIGUINTO JHEBER
1887 SJDM JERRY "DAX DUNCA" BAYMUNDO BFRC
1888 SJDM ELMER "CHER-AMI" GALICHA BFRC
1889 MEYCAUAYAN PAUL RYAN UAL BFRC
1890 MEYCAUAYAN MICHAEL ILAGAN BFRC
1891 BOCAUE WILLIAM HIPOL BFRC
1892 BOCAUE MERCEDEZ LOFT BFRC
1893 REYES ORANI MARVEY
1894 MANGAHAS BULACAN LARRY
1895 GIRON MALOLOS NOMER "FEARLESS"
1896 PULILAN LCA FARM LOFT BFRC
1897 MALOLOS RAMIL DERSON BFRC
1898 MALOLOS BRYAN "YAM-YAM" FERNANDEZ BFRC
1899 WITFIELD MALOLOS JAYPER
1900 MALOLOS MARK ANTHONY "BAKI" CAMBA BFRC
1901 MACABEBE ROMEL "GOLDMAN" SUNGA BFRC
1902 SANTOS MALOLOS JUN
1903 MALOLOS GANCHO LOFT BFRC
1904 CONSTANTINO MALOLOS LEE KARLO
1905 MALOLOS FERNANDO "BRGY" CENTENO BFRC
1906 MALOLOS NICK FRIA BFRC
1907 HAGONOY ENGKANTO SA TUBIGAN BFRC
1908 HAGONOY JOHN GEO PEREZ BFRC
1909 HAGONOY ATAKE 5 LOFT BFRC
1910 HAGONOY DRAGON LOFT BFRC
1911 HAGONOY ATAKE 7 BFRC
1912 INOCENCIO HAGONOY RONNEL
1913 PEREZ HAGONOY FROILAN
1914 & UNCLE LOFT HAGONOY ANTHONY
1915 GONZALES HAGONOY RAUL
1916 HAGONOY SAINT ELLEN 2 BFRC
1917 HAGONOY EJ SAN JUAN BFRC
1918 HAGONOY GLEN LIONGSON BFRC
1919 HAGONOY ENGKANTO SA TUWE BFRC
1920 SANTIAGO PULILAN J. JHERVIE "SOLO FLIGHT"
1921 SOLIN PULILAN JOREL
1922 PULILAN MARCY PLAMENCO BFRC
1923 DIZON APALIT JAY M.
1924 APALIT IDOL TRUCKER LOFT BFRC
1925 BALIUAG RICO NABUAL BFRC
1926 SANTAMARIA ANAK NG DILIM BFRC
1927 MALOLOS NEMAR ANIMOS BFRC
1928 SANTAMARIA EL PRESIDENTE LOFT BFRC
1929 BUNAG PLARIDEL RONALD "YAM YAM"
1930 CARPIO PLARIDEL DARWIN
1931 PLARIDEL MICHAEL DOMINGO BFRC
1932 GONZALES PLARIDEL EFREL
1933 SONGALLA PLARIDEL JEORGETON
1934 CALDERON PULILAN ALFIE "FIKE'S"
1935 ANDRADE PULILAN ALEXANDER
1936 LOFT PULILAN BAWANG KONTRA ASWANG
1937 MALOLOS WILLIAM SO BFRC
1938 SANFERNANDO ORLAN "JPL BROS" LALU BFRC
1939 MINALIN RENE "KAUAYAN" YAMBAO BFRC
1940 SANSIMON JEROME "ESGUERRA COMBINE" ESGUERRA BFRC
1941 SANLUIS LEANDRO "HILLS VIEW" MAGAT BFRC
1942 CALMA SANLUIS BRYAN
1943 LOFT SANLUIS JHEBAN
1944 PULILAN TIANGE LOFT BFRC
1945 AGUILAR HAGONOY RONNIE
1946 CASTRO HAGONOY JOMAR
1947 SJDM D N D DIAMOND LOFT BFRC
1948 NEVES SJDM NONOY
1949 SJDM ROLAN CABUENOS BFRC
1950 MARTINEZ CALUMPIT MARK
1951 DELA CRUZ CALUMPIT FELIX
1952 VICTORIA CALUMPIT CHESTER
1953 CALUMPIT RLL TWENTYFOURSEVEN LOFT BFRC
1954 FAJARDO CALUMPIT RODEL M.
1955 MALOLOS DENNIS "DEN'S" GATCHALIAN BFRC
1956 MALOLOS LEANDRO FERNANDO BFRC
1957 MALOLOS RONNEL CRISTOBAL BFRC
1958 MALOLOS JON ROQUE BFRC
1959 LEE MALOLOS JACINTO
1960 MALOLOS JULIUS CEASAR GAMATAN BFRC
1961 MALOLOS REYNANTE "ANGEL-MAE" LIWANAG BFRC
1962 MALOLOS ABELINO DE GUZMAN BFRC
1963 CRUZ PLARIDEL MILO
1964 CORTEZ MAGALANG JERRY
1965 LOFT HAGONOY AJ
1966 BALIUAG RHOMY "TREE HOUSE" REYES BFRC
1967 BALIUAG CHRIS "TRIPLE E" JAVIER BFRC
1968 SANLUIS ROBERTO "BLOOD DIAMOND" MANANSALA BFRC
1969 DE LEON CANDABA WILFREDO
1970 DE GUZMAN BUSTOS JOKER
1971 MALOLOS MARTIN SUMERA BFRC
1972 DE JESUS MALOLOS RICHIE
1973 RUIZ MALOLOS DANILO
1974 ROBLES MALOLOS REYNALDO
1975 SANTIAGO MALOLOS ALVIN
1976 VILLA MALOLOS RAFFY
1977 MALOLOS COMBINE NSD LOFT BFRC
1978 GONZALES BALANGA MJ
1979 MARIVELES ROMEL "R.TADAS" TADAS BFRC
1980 NAVARRO ORION MARY JOY
1981 SUNGA ORION ROD
1982 NANASCA ORANI MICHAEL
1983 ORANI PERCIVAL "FIRST RACING DEVICE" EVANGELISTA BFRC
1984 SANTIAGO HAGONOY NOMER
1985 QUIJANO SANTAMARIA RONIE
1986 MONTES BALAGTAS MELCHOR MHEL
1987 BALAGTAS ANSELMO "ARA" BERNARDO BFRC
1988 ELIZAGA BALAGTAS JUAN
1989 BALAGTAS RICKY SANTIAGO BFRC
1990 BALAGTAS DENNIS REYES BFRC
1991 BOCAUE BULLS EYE BFRC
1992 BOCAUE DANILO "KALULUWA N 2NGE" FRANCISCO BFRC
1993 MALOLOS CRISANTO "BANGIS" CALUAG BFRC
1994 GUIGUINTO AGENT 07 LOFT BFRC
1995 GUIGUINTO OGIE OCAMPO BFRC
1996 GUIGUINTO ROGELIO "R BACKROAD S" SILVERIO BFRC
1997 GUIGUINTO PANDAY MAGKAKAPATID LOFT BFRC
1998 BULACAN JOHN VINIEPLE "J VICTORY" MAQUILING BFRC
1999 BALAGTAS RANIEL "CYCLONE MACLON" DELA CRUZ BFRC
2000 LANDAYAN BALAGTAS MONCY
2001 BALAGTAS SKYGLORY LOFT BFRC
2002 BALAGTAS FLY BOYS LOFT BFRC
2003 SILVERIO GUIGUINTO ROGELIO
2004 KALALANG BALAGTAS ALEXANDER
2005 BULACAN REYNALDO MANGAHAS BFRC
2006 SABENIANO BALAGTAS RUEL
2007 CARLOS MALOLOS DWIGHT
2008 CRUZ PLARIDEL DINO "DJAH 1 TIME LANG"
2009 MANALO PLARIDEL DUANE KARLO "ELIZABETH"
2010 SABINIANO BALAGTAS RUEL
2011 ICARO BALAGTAS EIJAMES
2012 SANTOS BALAGTAS CHITO
2013 CRUZ BULACAN JONATHAN "SKY WALKER 01"
2014 PANTIG BULACAN IVAN RAY "IRJ"
2015 MONTALLANA HAGONOY PAUL "ANESHKA"
2016 GASPAR HAGONOY RUSTY
2017 BATANES MALOLOS IVAN
2018 MALOLOS NORMAN MATEO BFRC
2019 ALCORIZA MALOLOS REY "FLY AWAY HOME"
2020 BELDAD MALOLOS NICK
2021 MALOLOS RONALD MANABAT BFRC
2022 MALOLOS BOYET CHING BFRC
2023 ATAYDE MALOLOS PATA
2024 MALOLOS IPO-IPO 1 LOFT BFRC
2025 CAUTION MALOLOS JEFF
2026 ANTONIO PLARIDEL MELVIN
2027 LOFT MUNICIPALITY ALKADAMA
2028 QUINTERO MUNICIPALITY JHON PHILLIP "TRIPLE R"
2029 LOFT MUNIPALITY JJYC DE JESUS
2030 GATDULA MUNICIPALITY KENNETH "KHENKHEN"
2031 ESTRELLA PANDI MARK ANTHONY "M-4"
2032 PANDI RENATO "JEM HARTED" DE JESUS BFRC
2033 LOFT ANGAT GOLDEN LILY
2034 INOSANTO ANGAT JUSTIN MARK "ADAM"
2035 VILLARAMA ANGAT SONNY "CHAMBA"
2036 ANGAT RICHARD BRYAN "EJB" TUALLA BFRC
2037 MARCELO ANGAT JANEEB "JJ"
2038 BAUSTISTA PANDI MICHAEL "SIR CHARLES"
2039 SANTIAGO GUIGUINTO MARK ANTHONY
2040 GUIGUINTO IRVYNE "GREENS AND GRAINS" ENRIQUEZ BFRC
2041 LUSTERO PANDI EDGARDO "RENZO"
2042 LOFT PULILAN RNJ
2043 LOFT PULILAN R.S.G.
2044 SJDM DARWIN "D AND D DIAMOND" DEQUIÑA BFRC
2045 BOCAUE CAMPO DE PUTRERO LOFT BFRC
2046 SANTAMARIA ASWANG 9 LOFT BFRC
2047 BERNARDO SANTAMARIA TADEUS "BONG"
2048 CRUZ SANRAFAEL JONATHAN "ANZEL"
2049 NICOLAS SANRAFAEL FRANCIS DOMINIC "DJ"
2050 NICOLAS SANRAFAEL NEIL CHRISTIAN "DJN"
2051 CALMA SANRAFAEL JOEY "JOEY BOAR"
2052 VALENZUELA MALOLOS RENATO "SALAHGAMESIT"
2053 GATAN PLARIDEL EMERSON "ERD"
2054 CALUAG MALOLOS NELSON "ANGELS"
2055 JAVATE PULILAN ALDRIN
2056 SALVANERA HAGONOY JOHN CARLO
2057 LIZARONDO HAGONOY CYRUS
2058 QUIROZ HAGONOY RODEL
2059 QUIROZ HAGONOY RODEL
2060 MERCADO HAGONOY JERRY
2061 MERCADO HAGONOY JOEL
2062 DE LEON HAGONOY JERALD S.
2063 SEDA HAGONOY ELMER
2064 HALILI HAGONOY MARTIN S.
2065 VICENTE HAGONOY MAMER
2066 SANTOS HAGONOY ROMNICK
2067 ESTRELLA HAGONOY MERVIN
2068 ARELLANO HAGONOY RAUL
2069 HAGONOY ROMER CASTRO BFRC
2070 PAOMBONG JUNE "JUNE & LEVY" DIONISIO BFRC
2071 PAOMBONG LUISITO SANTOS BFRC
2072 PAOMBONG JOSHUA SULIT BFRC
2073 MALOLOS BHOT CHAN BFRC
2074 EVANGELISTA MALOLOS RAFFY
2075 CARPIO PLARIDEL WILSON
2076 PLARIDEL BHONG HONDA CASTRO BFRC
2077 KEBYO PLARIDEL VICTORIA
2078 BALIUAG RONIE CRUZ BFRC
2079 PULILAN LEANDRO "BOY 2" ABILLON BFRC
2080 ASUNCION SANILDEFONSO ARMAN
2081 TORRES SANILDEFONSO MARCEL
2082 GARCIA SANILDEFONSO JOY
2083 SANILDEFONSO ROMMEL CHAVENA BFRC
2084 GARCIA SANILDEFONSO JERRY
2085 MARQUEZ PLARIDEL ANGELITO
2086 PULILAN ZOILO "JAN'S GIBS" SANTOS JR. BFRC
2087 CALDERON PULILAN ALFIE
2088 SANILDEFONSO VIC VICMUDO BFRC
2089 SANILDEFONSO OLIVER EDRALIN BFRC D.
2090 MEYCAUAYAN ANDY NITO BFRC
2091 YUMUL MAGALANG MIKE
2092 BALIUAG FERNANDO JAVIER BFRC
2093 BUSTOS ALLAN PENALOZA BFRC
2094 SANPABLO GEORGE SANCHEZ BFRC
2095 GATUZ SANRAFAEL ANTONINO
2096 PULILAN ALEJANDRO CASTILLO BFRC
2097 MALOLOS AIDRICK RUSSEL "WASABE" ANTONIO BFRC
2098 BALAGTAS JERRY REYES BFRC
2099 MARILAO LOLOY RAMIREZ BFRC
2100 MARILAO ALLEN DATIG BFRC
2101 MALANDAY LEONARD SALALILA BFRC
2102 MEYCAUAYAN JOEL GERONIMO BFRC
2103 SANTAMARIA MARIO SEGURA BFRC
2104 BALAGTAS ROMANO "MECHANIC'S" LOPEZ BFRC
2105 BALAGTAS MICKYHIA & BRYAN'S LOFT BFRC
2106 GUIGUINTO NELSON SANTIAGO BFRC
2107 GUIGUINTO RAYMOND CORTEZ BFRC
2108 GUIGUINTO ALVIN BURGOS BFRC
2109 MALOLOS NORMAN BORMATE BFRC
2110 PAOMBONG ROLLY NIEVA BFRC
2111 MALOLOS CHRISTOPHER ENRIQUEZ BFRC
2112 PULILAN JARYLE PATRICK "TATEK KIDS" CRUZ BFRC
2113 MALOLOS JEZREEL GONZALES BFRC
2114 MALOLOS CRISANTO LAPUS BFRC
2115 BOCAUE IVAN "DRAGONFLY" FELICIANO BFRC
2116 BOCAUE JAMES BARRIE "TARGET" HILARIO BFRC
2117 SANILDEFONSO JOEY "DESTINY" SANCHEZ BFRC
2118 SANILDEFONSO SAULO "ELEMENT" DIG BFRC
2119 SANILDEFONSO KALVIN LUVERANES BFRC
2120 SANILDEFONSO PRECIOUS "PRECIOUS" CORONEL BFRC
2121 SANILDEFONSO NOEL "EPJ VICMUDO" VICMUDO BFRC
2122 ANGELES CARMELO LAZATIN II BFRC
2123 ANGELES ANONYMOUS BFRC
2124 ANGELES ARNOLD SALVADOR BFRC
2125 ANGELES JOEY & DOY GALANG BFRC
2126 GAPAN MICHAEL "PEPENG KURYENTE" LINSANGAN BFRC
2127 MALOLOS KIM BALAGTAS BFRC
2128 MASANTOL WHITEWINGS LOFT BFRC
2129 BALIUAG JERRYMIL "DEATH WARRIOR" ADRIANO BFRC
2130 ORION RYAN PADILLA BFRC
2131 ORION RIGOR "BOKS DANG" DELA CRUZ BFRC
2132 ORION GUILLERMO "GAO JULI" JABALLA BFRC
2133 SAMAL TEDDY ORTIGUERRA BFRC
2134 MABATANG NOMEL PALABOY LOFT BFRC
2135 MALOLOS RONALD ALLAN TOJONG BFRC
2136 SJDM DONG GANABAN BFRC
2137 MARILAO FERDIE "SKUP" MARQUEZ BFRC
2138 CANDABA ALBERT "ALTES" EVANGELISTA BFRC
2139 CANDABA GIMBOY "PAROA" SULIT BFRC
2140 CANDABA EGA "ANAK NG CANDABA" IGNACIO BFRC
2141 CANDABA ANTHONY "ISANG LUPA" BAYLON BFRC
2142 BALIUAG FRANCIS "MAKOY" CRUZ BFRC
2143 MALLARI CANDABA MARLON
2144 TERMULO MALOLOS RODERICK S.
2145 GERONIMO MARILAO EDGIE
2146 BOCAUE JRP LOFT BFRC
2147 MALOLOS DONGKIE LOFT BFRC
2148 MALOLOS MICO VILLANUEVA BFRC
2149 PAOMBONG RAMON SULIT BFRC
2150 MALOLOS TAN-TAN BAGAY BFRC
2151 CALOOCAN CMA LOFT BFRC
2152 GUIGUINTO CHARENZ LOFT BFRC
2153 GUIGUINTO AL PADUA BFRC
2154 GUIGUINTO JUNIE ESTRELLIA BFRC
2155 NORZAGARAY JIMMY GAELA BFRC
2156 NORZAGARAY MARK MENDOZA BFRC
2157 ANGAT REYNALDO CRUZ BFRC
2158 SANTAMARIA LAWRENCE GUERRERO BFRC
2159 SANTAMARIA JIMMY DELOS REYES BFRC
2160 NORZAGARAY JON-JON SANTOS BFRC
2161 NORZAGARAY RAMRELL DELA ROSA BFRC
2162 NORZAGARAY VLADIMIR S. DE SILVA BFRC
2163 SANTAMARIA ARMAN CEBUANO BFRC
2164 PANDI JOMAR P. CRUZ BFRC
2165 SANTAMARIA HARRIS DE GUZMAN BFRC
2166 ANGAT RECHIE P. DE LEON BFRC
2167 SANSIMON SHANELLE SANGA BFRC
2168 SANSIMON RIYADH SESE BFRC
2169 VALENZUELA RJ INCIONG BFRC
2170 MARILAO JONATHAN HIDALGO BFRC
2171 MARILAO EMMANUEL CONCEPCION BFRC
2172 MARILAO BUBOY SANTOS BFRC
2173 SANFERNANDO MAXIMILIAN LOFT BFRC
2174 BACOLOR ROBERT MANALILI BFRC
2175 MACABEBE ARMAN JIMENEZ BFRC
2176 MINALIN DANGJEE GOZUM BFRC
2177 MINALIN ENER MANGUBAT BFRC
2178 MINALIN RAFAEL MANALANG BFRC
2179 MINALIN JESTER LAPUZ BFRC
2180 MINALIN JUSTIN CANLAS BFRC
2181 MINALIN NEY-NEY RONQUILLO BFRC
2182 BACOLOR FIDEL L. PANGAN BFRC
2183 MINALIN RYAN BABIA BFRC
2184 HAGONOY FRANCISCO DEL ROSARIO BFRC
2185 HAGONOY XHANNA NICOLE BFRC
2186 MALOLOS RENZ MARASIGAN BFRC
2187 MALOLOS JULIER MAGBANUA BFRC
2188 MALOLOS PINONG FERNANDEZ BFRC
2189 SANTAMARIA SKY WARRIORS LOFT BFRC
2190 PULILAN ALEJANDRO CASTILLO BFRC
2191 BALIUAG RODOLFO PANGILINAN BFRC
2192 SANILDEFONSO JAYSON BORROMEO BFRC
2193 SANILDEFONSO ROGER BUTUHAN BFRC
2194 HONEYCAE SANBAHON LOFT BFRC
2195 SANILDEFONSO RYAN T. VILLACORTE BFRC
2196 SANILDEFONSO ALEXIS MORALES BFRC
2197 VALENZUELA HASPESLAGH JAY LAWRENCE PERALTA LOFT BFRC
2198 MARILAO ISAGANI HERRERA LOFT BFRC
2199 PAOMBONG MARCK "KULOTZKIE" CRUZ BFRC
2200 BALAGTAS CHRISTIAN " IAN LOFT" MEDINA BFRC
2201 GUIGUINTO LOLIBOY PLANCIA BFRC
2202 BALAGTAS JAMIE SANTOS BFRC
2203 BALAGTAS ARMAN ALCARAZ BFRC
2204 HAGONOY CHRIZZY ANNE GARCIA BFRC
2205 HAGONOY ROMMEL SANTOS BFRC
2206 PLARIDEL RANDY CENTENO BFRC
2207 MEYCAUAYAN HENRY CANCHICO BFRC
2208 ANGELES JOSEPH TIMBOL BFRC
2209 MALOLOS RENATO LOFT BFRC
2210 BOCAUE JOSELITO LEGASPI BFRC
2211 PULILAN EDGAR "NET-NET" ESGUERRA BFRC
2212 PULILAN DANILO "BUNSO" BAEZ BFRC
2213 PULILAN ELMER "JR" LIU, JR BFRC
2214 PLARIDEL DEXTER LOPEZ BFRC
2215 PLARIDEL ZACK "TRISKELION" LAZANA BFRC
2216 PLARIDEL REYCOR "CRACK" CASIPE BFRC
2217 PULILAN JUN FAJARDO BFRC
2218 PULILAN REYNALDO "CHENG" LOFT BFRC
2219 PULILAN MICHAEL "MIKE" BALMORIA BFRC
2220 PULILAN JOHN ERWIN TUDLA BFRC
2221 SANLUIS ERICK "PAREKOY" BULAON BFRC
2222 SANLUIS DANILO "SIR" CAO BFRC
2223 SANLUIS NORMAN "CONTENDER" TADEO BFRC
2224 SANLUIS ALLAN "ALLAN" MANALILI BFRC
2225 CANDABA ROMMEL "CRUZ" CRUZ BFRC
2226 CANDABA BYRONE "ELEMENTS" MANANGU BFRC
2227 BALIUAG DAN MORELLE "DIEMCI" CRUZ BFRC
2228 CANDABA JOEL "LAJUG" LAJUG BFRC
2229 CANDABA MICHAEL "WAKAPAKS" TOLENTINO BFRC
2230 CANDABA DINDO "SADIE" SADIE BFRC
2231 BALAGTAS RODERICK "KULUBOT" SANTOS BFRC
2232 BOCAUE DARWIN "AMBISYOSO" GONZALES BFRC
2233 MEYCAUAYAN TYRONE ARINGO BFRC
2234 MARILAO MICHAEL MACAPAS BFRC
2235 SJDM JOEL "LAAN" LATORENO BFRC
2236 PULILAN JOHNNY SULIT BFRC
2237 MARILAO ALFREDO BOBILES BFRC
2238 BOCAUE JOMAR SINGCUYA BFRC
2239 BOCAUE EMILIO DELA CRUZ BFRC
2240 BATAAN MARVIN BAGTAS BFRC
2241 BALANGA JEFF VITANSOS BFRC
2242 MARIVELES TOTOY LESCANO BFRC
2243 MARIVELES ROLAND FABULA BFRC
2244 SAMAL JOHN TOVILLO BFRC
2245 ORION SUNGOKOU LOFT BFRC
2246 ABUCAY FREDIE PAJARIN BFRC
2247 ABUCAY ELMER VENERACION BFRC
2248 BUSTOS ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ BFRC
2249 BALAGTAS ALBERT "ABG FLY HIGH" DE GUZMAN BFRC
2250 BULACAN JUN "JUN AQUINO" AQUINO BFRC
2251 BOCAUE JHOREN MANUEL BFRC
2252 MALOLOS GEOFFREY "MATIKAS" RAMOS BFRC
2253 APALIT ARJEL MERCADO BFRC
2254 APALIT POL MANANSALA BFRC
2255 APALIT MARLON A. ZORILLA BFRC
2256 APALIT JONEL PUNSALAN BFRC
2257 APALIT JOY-JOY QUIZON BFRC
2258 SANSIMON ROAN GUAN BFRC
2259 SANSIMON JHEROME TONGOL BFRC
2260 SANSIMON ALDREN GOMEZ BFRC
2261 SANSIMON YOYONG BAMBA BFRC
2262 SANSIMON MALVIN S. MANIEGO BFRC
2263 MARILAO LAYLORD DELA CRUZ BFRC
2264 BULACAN JUN AQUINO BFRC
2265 BALAGTAS DARREN "ANGEL" CUAL BFRC
2266 HAGONOY CHRISTOPHER ATIENZA BFRC
2267 BULACAN PIT "LEXXX LUTHOR" AQUINO BFRC
2268 BALAGTAS MELCHOR "ECLIPSE 2ND" MHEL BFRC
2269 BALAGTAS BERNARDO "WHAT THE HELL" ANZURES BFRC
2270 MALOLOS RENZ NIEBRES BFRC
2271 MALOLOS JM AZARCON BFRC
2272 HAGONOY ATAKE 1 LOFT BFRC
2273 HAGONOY RICHARD GOMEZ BFRC
2274 HAGONOY TYSON MARIANO BFRC
2275 HAGONOY BUNSO CRUZ BFRC
2276 MALOLOS ALEJANDRO ARAO BFRC
2277 MARILAO CASA ELUM LOFT BFRC
2278 MARILAO PAULO AGUILAR BFRC
2279 PAMPANGA KENTH & ED BETIS LOFT BFRC
2280 STAMARIA EDWIN CABE BFRC
2281 STAMARIA RONDOLPH "BUNSO LOFT" BFRC
2282 PANDI GEORGE SEBASTIAN BFRC
2283 GUIGUINTO ADRIAN "A5" CRUZ BFRC
2284 GUIGUINTO SANTIAGO BROTHERS LOFT BFRC
2285 MACABEBE RODEL S. PABUSTAN BFRC
2286 VALENZUELA EDWIN MARCOS BFRC
2287 BOCAUE GOLDEN BOY LOFT BFRC
2288 MALOLOS SAMNICA DOMINGO BFRC
2289 SANTAMARIA MARK LEA LOFT BFRC
2290 BOCAUE MARVIN LLANTOS BFRC
2291 MALOLOS ANGELO ROXAS BFRC
2292 SANMIGUEL ROLDAN SOLOMON BFRC
2293 SANMIGUEL MARLON DE CASTRO BFRC
2294 BOCAUE CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ BFRC
2295 BOCAUE ALVIN SILUTAN BFRC
2296 BOCAUE JOHN LOUIE D. DE GUZMAN BFRC
2297 BOCAUE ALVIN JACOB CELESTINO BFRC
2298 MALOLOS PHOENIX LOFT BFRC
2299 MALOLOS LINE 38 EN 1/2 LOFT BFRC
2300 APALIT ROBERT G. VALLEJO BFRC
2301 APALIT EDWARD V. CENTENO BFRC
2302 MASANTOL WELMER C. AGUSTIN BFRC
2303 MARILAO DANIEL "TWINS" PORCIUNCULA BFRC
2304 BUSTOS MARK LOUIE REYNOSO BFRC
2305 SANRAFAEL JOMAR MANIO BFRC
2306 BATAAN GUILERMO METALBROS BFRC
2307 BATAAN GILBERT OLAYA BFRC
2308 BATAAN MARVY REYES BFRC
2309 BATAAN GERALD DELA ROSA BFRC
2310 BATAAN RUSS GONZALES "DRACKO LOFT" BFRC
2311 BATAAN JOSEPH SALINDONG BFRC
2312 ORANI KURT BASTI VILLARICO BFRC
2313 ORANI GUILBERT RODRIGUEZ BFRC
2314 PULILAN JOHN RAY U. HIPOLITO BFRC
2315 PULILAN RENE GARCIA ( RSG LOFT) BFRC
2316 BUSTOS ALLAN J. VICMUDO BFRC
2317 MALOLOS JEFF BACUAL BFRC
2318 MALOLOS ARCIE S. BERNARDINO BFRC
2319 MALOLOS RICARDO Y. TORRES BFRC
2320 BOCAUE RAMIRO DAVID BFRC
2321 MARILAO SARAH LOFT BFRC
2322 MARILAO RANGEL LOFT BFRC
2323 MARILAO MARTY JUANILLAS BFRC
2324 MARILAO ARNOLD NEW ERA BFRC
2325 MEYCAUYAN ERICKSON BERNARDO BFRC
2326 MEYCAUAYAN TOPET JUAN BFRC
2327 MEYCAUAYAN DARWIN ANTONIO BFRC
2328 MEYCAUAYAN RUPERT TRINIDAD BFRC
2329 MEYCAUAYAN FRANCIS GONZALES BFRC
2330 MEYCAUAYAN AYANN TOLENTINO BFRC
2331 MARILAO ARON NATIVIDAD BFRC
2332 MARILAO CULIANAN LOFT BFRC
2333 MEYCAUAYAN ZALDY DE OCAMPO BFRC
2334 MEYCAUAYAN EAN NICDAO BFRC
2335 SANILDEFONSO NELSON MUTA BFRC
2336 SANILDEFONSO JAY-JAY ALBEUS BFRC
2337 SANILDEFONSO ABRAHAM LERIO BFRC
2338 SANILDEFONSO JOKER MIGUEL BFRC
2339 SANILDEFONSO MORRIS VASALLO BFRC
2340 SANILDEFONSO EMILIO T. MEDINA BFRC
2341 SANILDEFONSO ARMANDO PATAWARAN BFRC
2342 SANMIGUEL HANS D ZOSIE LOFT BFRC
2343 PULILAN ALLAN JACOB B. REYES BFRC
2344 PULILAN JOHN RAY U. HIPOLITO BFRC
2345 PULILAN LITO MARASIGAN BFRC
2346 PULILAN JOHN RAY HIPOLITO BFRC
2347 PULILAN ALLAN JACOB REYES BFRC
2348 PULILAN BERNARDO O. BATONGBACAL BFRC
2349 MARILAO BOBBY PASCUA BFRC
2350 SANILDEFONSO ALLAN SANTOS BFRC
2351 SANILDEFONSO MICHAEL "AMANG" ENRIQUEZ BFRC
2352 SANILDEFONSO ROGELIO SPIRITO BFRC
2353 SANILDEFONSO RICHARD ADRADE BFRC
2354 SANILDEFONSO EDDIE GUTIERREZ BFRC
2355 GAPAN EDGAR "EJ" STA INES BFRC
2356 GAPAN LEROY MELO "PARE KOY" SANTOS BFRC
2357 MARILAO BERNARDINO LOFT BFRC
2358 MALOLOS MAC-MAC LOFT BFRC
2359 BALAGTAS REYMAR "CORNER STREET" RAPISURA BFRC
2360 GUIGUINTO MODY "PJ'S" HERRERA BFRC
2361 BALAGTAS EDWARD SANCHEZ BFRC
2362 PANDI EDGARDO "STINGER" SISON BFRC
2363 GUIGUINTO RYAN BENEDICT "DEKO" VITO BFRC
2364 GUIGUINTO OGIE OCAMPO BFRC
2365 BALAGTAS JHOMAR "RAMOT" TEJADA BFRC
2366 HAGONOY ATAKE 21 LOFT BFRC
2367 HAGONOY EDGAR GUILLERMO BFRC
2368 HAGONOY POINT CINDICATE LOFT BFRC
2369 HAGONOY EMERSON JAMES PANGANIBAN BFRC
2370 HAGONOY JHON PAUL SANTOS BFRC
2371 HAGONOY JOVEN CAPARAZ BFRC
2372 HAGONOY ARTHURO CALANOC BFRC
2373 MINALIN MDL LOFT BFRC
2374 MINALIN LJ "LORDNICK" INTAL BFRC
2375 MINALIN RANNIE ALFONSO BFRC
2376 MINALIN BONG DIZON BFRC
2377 MINALIN ERNIE "BLVD" CANLAS BFRC
2378 MINALIN FRIDIE TIZON BFRC
2379 APALIT NHOY-NHOY ALEJANDRO "VOLTES V" SANGILAN BFRC
2380 APALIT ANGELITO "EVER-ANGEL-INE" SANGILIAN BFRC
2381 MINALIN ROMEL "ARIVAL" CARINO BFRC
2382 SANSIMON RICHARD "ARZIANE" BALBER BFRC
2383 MINALIN DONG CANLAS BFRC
2384 MALOLOS MARK ALDAY BFRC
2385 MALOLOS ARTURO "KUTOY" RAMOS BFRC
2386 BALIUAG ALLAN "ALANDALE" DOON BFRC
2387 BUSTOS JOHN DAVE HABIBI BFRC
2388 BUSTOS ALFREDO "TRIGGER" MAPOY BFRC
2389 BUSTOS ROMMEL "MUCHO" JIMENEZ BFRC
2390 BUSTOS CHRISTIAN MANLAPAZ BFRC
2391 SANILDEFONSO JOPETH OLARTE BFRC
2392 SANILDEFONSO MARLOU BALENA BFRC
2393 SANILDEFONSO ERNAN "45" CASTRO BFRC
2394 SANILDEFONSO ARISTON BORGA BFRC
2395 BALIUAG MARLON MEMPHIN BFRC
2396 BALIUAG RONNIE RIVERA BFRC
2397 GUIGUINTO MICHAEL "BALANGKAS" TORETEO BFRC
2398 GUIGUINTO BRAINARD REYES BFRC
2399 SANTAMARIA UNDER WORLD LOFT BFRC
2400 BALAGTAS JERRY "BAKERO BACKYARD" FELICIANO BFRC
2401 HAGONOY JEROME ROXAS BFRC
2402 MARILAO NO LINE LOFT BFRC
2403 VALENZUELA FERNANDO FULGAR BFRC
2404 MALOLOS DARWIN ABAD SANTOS BFRC
2405 MALOLOS PERCIVAL SACDALAN BFRC
2406 MALOLOS REGIE CAPULE BFRC
2407 MALOLOS RIZALDY ESTRELLA BFRC
2408 SANILDEFONSO CHRISTIA RAYS YEBES BFRC
2409 PULILAN MARK "MAKIE" CRUZ BFRC
2410 PULILAN BIBOY RENIEL REYES BFRC
2411 PULILAN JERICK "SENTINET" ARCENAS BFRC
2412 PULILAN RAUL AGUSTIN BFRC
2413 SANILDEFONSO MICHAEL BERNARDO BFRC
2414 SANILDEFONSO VIC "J.M." VICMUDO BFRC
2415 SANILDEFONSO ALVIN GUEVARRA BFRC
2416 SANILDEFONSO FELIPE TRANCE BFRC
2417 SANILDEFONSO LOUIE REYES BFRC
2418 PULILAN MARNIE "CRIMANJOS" PRAGADOS BFRC
2419 PULILAN PAULO ERICK "COMBINE" DE GUZMAN BFRC
2420 PULILAN KENNETH ANGELES LOFT BFRC
2421 CALUMPIT ISRAEL GARCIA BFRC
2422 SANTAMARIA MOLEX "SUPER BOK" SAN VICTORES BFRC
2423 SANTAMARIA KING "ANGEL'S" DAVID BFRC
2424 CALOOCAN FORTUNA LOFT BFRC
2426 SANTAMARIA MHARC TUANES BFRC
2427 SANTAMARIA RICHARD LOFT BFRC
2428 SANTAMARIA DARYL "SKY FLYER" DINGLASAN BFRC
2429 BULACAN MARCELINO IGNACIO, JR. BFRC
2430 BULACAN LUMING SANTOS BFRC
2431 BULACAN RODERICK MENESES BFRC
2432 BULACAN TEY LITAO BFRC
2433 BULACAN ARNOLD SAMONTE BFRC
2434 BULACAN ALLAN CRISTOBAL BFRC
2435 MUNICIPALITY ALLAN "GENESIS" PANTANILLA - SOUTH BFRC
2436 BULACAN POTI VICENTE BFRC
2437 BULACAN RUEL VERGEL DE DIOS BFRC
2438 BULACAN EDUARDO SANTOS, JR. BFRC
2439 BULACAN RAFAEL HERNANDEZ BFRC
2440 VALENZUELA DAN-RAN LOFT BFRC
2441 ORANI CEZAR RODRIGUEZ BFRC
2442 BALANGA REGIE BEREN BFRC
2443 DIEHARD LOFT BAFRC & BFRC
2444 ABUCAY JORELL LEANO BFRC
2445 ABUCAY GERALD DELA ROSA BFRC
2446 ORION MARLON CRUZ BFRC
2447 ORANI JAYSON GAGUI BFRC
2448 ORANI JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA BFRC
2449 HERMOSA MARVIN DATU BFRC
2450 ORANI MARTOM GAMBOA BFRC
2451 MALOLOS KATE & IRISH LOFT BFRC
2452 MALOLOS RICO CHICO BFRC
2453 MERCADO'S LOFT BFRC
2454 MALOLOS RONEL CARLOS BFRC
2455 MALOLOS BOY EVANGELISTA BFRC
2456 MALOLOS ARMAN DE GUZMAN BFRC
2457 OLONGAPO ARNOLD DIVINA BFRC
2458 OLONGAPO CHRISTOPHER PANGILINAN BFRC
2459 OLONGAPO JOVEN GABRIEL BFRC
2460 OLONGAPO FLEXIBILITY UNDER PRESURE BFRC
2461 STAMARIA PAULO VILLACORTE BFRC
2462 SANTAMARIA PHILIP CEZAR BFRC
2463 STAMARIA JAZRYLL DELA CRUZ BFRC
2464 STAMARIA OBET HULAR BFRC
2465 PANDI HANZ TIMOTEO BFRC
2466 MALOLOS RAMEL OBEDO BFRC
2467 HAGONOY CARLITO "MIRACLES LOFT" SANTOS BFRC
2468 HAGONOY OGIE FRANCISCO BFRC
2469 MALOLOS ANTHONY "JEK-JEK" MAKAISA BFRC
2470 HAGONOY JOHRY SAROMINES BFRC
2471 HAGONOY JOHRY SAROMINES BFRC
2472 HAGONOY REYNALDO PABLO BFRC
2473 HAGONOY SONNY FRANCISCO BFRC
2474 HAGONOY WILLIAM CAPIRAL BFRC
2475 HAGONOY MICHAEL REY KHO BFRC
2476 HAGONOY ENRICO JAVIER BFRC
2477 HAGONOY RONNIE AGUILLAR BFRC
2478 HAGONOY OMEGA FRANCISCO BFRC
2479 STAMARIA FELIMON REYES BFRC
2480 STAMARIA MYRON FRANCISCO BFRC
2481 STAMARIA KING DAVID BFRC
2482 SANTAMARIA THADEUS BERNARDO BFRC
2483 STAMARIA NELSON V. OLAGUAR BFRC
2484 STAMARIA JONATHAN IGNACIO BFRC
2485 CALUMPIT WALLY AGUILAR BFRC
2486 SANRAFAEL GIAN VALDERAMA BFRC
2487 SANRAFAEL RICARDO T. MANUEL JR. BFRC
2488 SANRAFAEL FERIC VALERIO BFRC
2489 SANILDEFONSO NORMAN P. HIZON BFRC
2490 MARILAO ARIES DELA CRUZ BFRC
2491 HAGONOY ARIES BERNARDO BFRC
2492 MEYCAUAYAN TOGS TOGS LOFT BFRC
2493 MEYCAUAYAN PAU WENG LOFT BFRC
2494 MARILAO RR ESPIRITU LOFT BFRC
2495 MARILAO BOBET INIGO BFRC
2496 MARILAO RONALD DEL ROSARIO BFRC
2497 BOCAUE DON DON POINTED LOFT BFRC
2498 BOCAUE DO-MEN-SU LOFT BFRC
2499 BOCAUE ROBERT LOFT BFRC
2500 BOCAUE NINO LOFT BFRC
2501 BOCAUE MIKI LOFT BFRC
2502 BOCAUE SWEETIE KOTONGNE BFRC
2503 MALOLOS EDWIN DELA CRUZ BFRC
2504 MINALIN NOAH MAGPAYO BFRC
2505 MINALIN SAIF RUDGE BFRC
2506 MINALIN JOY MAGBAG BFRC
2507 MINALIN BOY "BOY PUTU" CRUZ BFRC
2508 SANSIMON GENER "POG'S RIVER MIDDLE COMBINE" DAVID BFRC
2509 SANSIMON SHANELLE SANGA BFRC
2510 MINALIN OGIE "ARVIN" MUNTANO BFRC
2511 SANSIMON JAN "SUN SEA MOON" GALANG BFRC
2512 MINALIN PRINCESS MAY GALANG BFRC
2513 MINALIN KEVIN "KJ" YUTUC BFRC
2514 PULILIAN T.J. ESTRELLA BFRC
2515 PULILIAN ALLAN EUSEBIO BFRC
2516 PULILAN JEFFREY B. REYES BFRC
2517 PULILAN RHYAN GIL Y. DACANAY BFRC
2518 PULILAN LOUIE ANDREI CRUZ BFRC
2519 SANRAFAEL JOJIT MANINGAS BFRC
2520 SANRAFAEL ORLANDO VALDERAMA BFRC
2521 BALIUAG MARLON FLORES BFRC
2522 PULILAN DIONISIO SANTOS BFRC
2523 PULILAN NELSON R. AGUINALDO BFRC
2524 PULILAN RONIEL REYES BFRC
2525 PULILAN LESTER P. CRUZ BFRC
2526 PULILAN MARLON C. SANTOS BFRC
2527 PULILAN JOSE SAN PEDRO BFRC
2528 PULILAN ARIEL DEL ROSARIO BFRC
2529 PULILAN ENGELBERTO MENDOZA BFRC
2530 PULILAN JOHN JULIUS SANTOS BFRC
2531 PULILAN MAHDI BENITO BFRC
2532 PULILAN LOISE JESPER VELASQUEZ BFRC
2533 MALOLOS RONEL "KULOT" CASIM BFRC
2534 PLARIDEL DONATO "ROBUST PIGEON" ALEJO BFRC
2535 SANTAMARIA EL PRESIDENTENG BUWANG LOFT BFRC
2536 OLONGAPO DENNIS PADON BFRC
2537 OLONGAPO JIMBOY GONZALES BFRC
2538 OLONGAPO CHRISTOPHER PANGILINAN BFRC
2539 OLONGAPO FLEXIBILITY PRESSURE BFRC
2540 OLONGAPO JOVEN GABRIEL BFRC
2541 OLONGAPO BONG WONG WEST WING LOFT BFRC
2542 OLONGAPO ANDREW LEATHERMAN BFRC
2543 OLONGAPO RUBEN VARGAS BFRC
2544 OLONGAPO MARLON KHO BFRC
2545 OLONGAPO JOSE MAGCALING BFRC
2546 OLONGAPO GLENN RESURRECTION BFRC
2547 OLONGAPO URIEL ORTEZA JR. BFRC
2548 HAGONOY ALVIN ENRIQUEZ BFRC
2549 HAGONOY MAR "GUBAT" DE JESUS BFRC
2550 HAGONOY PATRICK DE JESUS BFRC
2551 BALANGA JERICO KOX CAMACHO BFRC
2552 BALANGA FRANCIS SOLANO BFRC
2553 BALANGA RON HOWARD PAJARIN BFRC
2554 SAMAL BHOBET BANGCO BFRC
2555 SAMAL YSRAEL MENDOZA BFRC
2556 LIMAY SHERWIN URBANO BFRC
2557 HERMOSA PB ROQUE BFRC
2558 ANGELES RYAN LANUZA BFRC
2559 SANILDEFONSO GILL DELA FUENTE BFRC
2561 ANGELES PHOENIX LOFT BFRC
2562 ANGELES GLEN QUIAZON BFRC
2563 ORION MARLON TOLENTION BFRC
2564 HAGONOY EDWARD CAPARAS BFRC
2565 OLONGAPO DARWIN RACOSAS BFRC
2566 OLONGAPO NOEL CARLOS BFRC
2567 SAPANGPALAY ALBERT ESQUILONA BFRC
2568 SANTAMARIA MARLON MARCELO BFRC
2569 OLONGAPO DAVE ANTONIO BFRC
2570 OLONGAPO ERIC LIM BFRC
2571 ORANI PHILIP ROBERTO BFRC
2572 BACOOR EDWIN MULI BFRC
2573 MUNICIPALITY VINCENT DE PAUL BFRC
2574 MEYCAUAYAN BADZ LOFT BFRC
2575 MARILAO JAIME ALCANTARA BFRC
2576 BALIWAG RAVE MARVERICK BFRC
2577 BALIWAG JAYVEE BAUTISTA BFRC
2578 BUSTOS JOHN JULIANO BFRC
2579 CANDABA JAYSON MARCELO BFRC
2580 BALIWAG JAMES REYES BFRC
2581 ALDAMA ST. STA BARBARA BALIWAG BULACAN BFRC
2582 BALIWAG JAY GACEZ BFRC
2583 BALIUAG JOHN DAVID MANJARE BFRC
2584 BOCAUE ALD loft BFRC
2585 STAMARIABRYAN TAN BFRC
2586 CALUMPIT JOREN CUNANAN BFRC
2587 CALUMPIT NOEL LIZARDO BFRC
2588 CALUMPIT PABLO CANDELARIA BFRC
2589 CALUMPIT NILO CASTANEDA BFRC
2590 CALUMPIT USAY DE JESUS BFRC
2591 CALUMPIT RANDY DE LEON BFRC
2592 CALUMPIT JOSHUA AZCARRAGA BFRC
2593 CALUMPIT ARSAN GUTIERREZ BFRC
2594 MALOLOS JUN MARK M. ROQUE BFRC
2595 STAMARIA AERON PAUL CRISTOBAL BFRC
2596 BALAGTAS RODOLFO TANATE BFRC
2597 BALAGTAS RYAN ALFONSO BFRC
2598 BALAGTAS EFREN REYES BFRC
2599 BALAGTAS RICHARD REYES BFRC
2600 BULACAN ROLLY SANTOS BFRC
2601 BULACAN EDMUNDO CUADRO JR. BFRC
2602 BALAGTAS RICHARD AQUINO BFRC
2603 BALAGTAS REYNANTE ROSALES BFRC
2604 BALAGTAS RICO DE GUZMAN BFRC
2605 BALAGTAS WILFREDO ANZURES BFRC
2606 BALAGTAS 1ST COUSIN LOFT BFRC
2607 MALOLOS NCHANGA LOFT BFRC
2608 MINALIN RAMBAO MAGPAYO BFRC
2609 SANSIMON GHERICO UDARBE BFRC
2610 PAMPANGA JEFFREY ANDES BFRC
2611 MEYCAUAYAN ROGER LABAN BFRC
2612 PULILAN DANNY PAULETTE BFRC
2613 PLARIDEL JOSELITO TOLENTINO BFRC
2614 PLARIDEL RANDY BAUTISTA BFRC
2615 PLARIDEL EDDIE BASARTE BFRC
2616 PULILAN EFREN VERGARA BFRC
2617 PULILAN MARK JOSEPH CONSTANTINO BFRC
2618 KEYSER MALOLOS ANDRE "ADIK SA BROWN"